BC Lions
Stats | Rosters | Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Kevin Glenn12216-34363.02830235.88.3131465
Travis Lulay322-3562.919464.75.50029
John Beck811-2347.815419.36.73027
Total13249-40162.13178244.57.93161465

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Andrew Harris1212265254.35.3582
Stefan Logan139950839.15.1311
Kevin Glenn1210877.38.7191
Shawn Gore139675.27.4250
Travis Lulay365418.09.0240
Emmanuel Arceneaux117333.04.7120
Tim Brown64152.53.840
Korey Williams231313.04.3110
Travis Partridge4592.31.831
John Beck8681.01.332
Rolly Lumbala8340.51.340
Ernest Jackson9130.33.030
Total132751453111.85.3587

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Emmanuel Arceneaux114777370.316.4537
Andrew Harris124652944.111.5554
Courtney Taylor114551646.911.5392
Shawn Gore132639230.215.1430
Ernest Jackson92429833.112.4651
Stefan Logan131917513.59.2180
Marco Iannuzzi91112413.811.3180
Rolly Lumbala888610.810.8250
Bryan Burnham2611356.518.8351
Tim Brown65366.07.2120
Kito Poblah45379.37.4120
Korey Williams246868.017.0210
T-Dre Player1133.03.031
Seydou Junior Haidara71152.115.0150
Stephen Adekolu111313.013.0130
Total132493178244.512.86516

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
Paul McCallum1300002323293330113
Emmanuel Arceneaux11707000000042
Andrew Harris12624000000036
Courtney Taylor11202000000012
John Beck8220000000012
Ronnie Yell12200200000012
Kevin Glenn1211000000006
Tim Brown610010000006
Ernest Jackson910100000006
Stefan Logan1311000000006
Bryan Burnham210100000006
T-Dre Player110100000006
Travis Partridge411000000006
Ricky Schmitt1200000000202
Total132671632323293350275

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Stefan Logan13473918.3490
Tim Brown63847112.4751
Andrew Harris1211010.0100
Total138687210.1751

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Stefan Logan132344919.5280
Tim Brown61645028.1480
Marco Iannuzzi949924.8290
Andrew Harris1235719.0200
Total1346105522.9480

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
Paul McCallum13293387.96-68-88-87-80-049---
Total13293387.96-68-88-87-80-0----

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Yds Avg Single Long
Ricky Schmitt12101454145.0269
Paul McCallum13831239.0043
Total13109485344.50-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Yds Avg TDs
Ryan Phillips1224120.50
Ronnie Yell1226532.52
Dante Marsh1113434.00
Torri Williams10155.00
Adam Bighill1311010.00
Josh Johnson1115353.00
Total13820826.02
© Copyright 2014 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.