BC Lions
Stats | Rosters | Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Kevin Glenn470-11163.1881220.37.95655
John Beck26-1250.010050.08.33027
Total476-12361.8981245.37.988655

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Andrew Harris44827368.35.7581
Stefan Logan43016040.05.3180
Kevin Glenn42164.08.0100
Korey Williams23136.54.3110
Shawn Gore4271.83.560
Ernest Jackson4130.83.030
Travis Partridge2221.01.011
Rolly Lumbala3100.00.000
Total489474118.55.3582

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Courtney Taylor41817944.89.9202
Andrew Harris41524561.316.3552
Emmanuel Arceneaux21319899.015.2353
Ernest Jackson41113032.511.8380
Shawn Gore479724.313.9250
Korey Williams246834.017.0210
Stefan Logan43348.511.3150
Kito Poblah23168.05.370
Rolly Lumbala31113.711.0110
T-Dre Player1133.03.031
Total476981245.312.9558

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
Paul McCallum4000099890033
Emmanuel Arceneaux2303000000018
Andrew Harris4312000000018
Courtney Taylor4202000000012
T-Dre Player110100000006
Travis Partridge211000000006
Ricky Schmitt400000000101
Total41028099891096

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Stefan Logan4221938.8360
Andrew Harris411010.0100
Total4232038.8360

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Stefan Logan41326420.3280
Andrew Harris435719.0200
Total41632120.1280

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
Paul McCallum48988.93-31-12-22-30-0462927.343
Total48988.93-31-12-22-30-0----

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Yds Avg Single Long
Ricky Schmitt431133142.9165
Total431133142.90-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Yds Avg TDs
Ryan Phillips314141.00
Adam Bighill411010.00
Josh Johnson415353.00
Total4310434.70
© Copyright 2014 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.