BC Lions
Stats | Rosters | Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Kevin Glenn14255-40363.33363240.28.3161465
Travis Lulay322-3562.919464.75.50029
John Beck1015-3050.018718.76.23027
Emmanuel Arceneaux121-1100.0171.417.01017
Total15293-46962.53761250.78.02201465

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Andrew Harris1212265254.35.3582
Stefan Logan139950839.15.1311
Keola Antolin22618090.06.9560
Kevin Glenn1413936.67.2191
Shawn Gore1511714.76.5251
Travis Lulay365418.09.0240
Emmanuel Arceneaux127332.84.7120
John Beck1012171.71.433
Tim Brown75172.43.440
Korey Williams23134.34.3110
Travis Partridge4592.31.831
Ernest Jackson11260.53.030
Rolly Lumbala10340.41.340
Total153141657110.55.3589

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Emmanuel Arceneaux125279666.315.3537
Andrew Harris124652944.111.5554
Courtney Taylor114551646.911.5392
Ernest Jackson113658753.416.3652
Shawn Gore153245330.214.2431
Stefan Logan131917513.59.2180
Marco Iannuzzi101112412.411.3180
Rolly Lumbala10910110.111.2250
Keola Antolin298442.09.3251
Kito Poblah686210.37.8120
Tim Brown76446.37.3120
Bryan Burnham2611356.518.8351
Lavasier Tuinei155656.011.2331
Korey Williams246822.717.0210
Seydou Junior Haidara93374.112.3160
T-Dre Player1133.03.031
Stephen Adekolu21136.513.0130
Total152933761250.712.86520

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
Paul McCallum1500002929323630128
Emmanuel Arceneaux12707000000042
Andrew Harris12624000000036
John Beck10330000000018
Courtney Taylor11202000000012
Ernest Jackson11202000000012
Ronnie Yell13200200000012
Shawn Gore15211000000012
Kevin Glenn1411000000006
Tim Brown710010000006
Stefan Logan1311000000006
Keola Antolin210100000006
Bryan Burnham210100000006
Lavasier Tuinei110100000006
Josh Johnson1310010000006
T-Dre Player110100000006
Travis Partridge411000000006
Ricky Schmitt1400000000202
Total153392043030323650333

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Stefan Logan13473918.3490
Tim Brown74450211.4751
Bradley Randle1393.090
Marco Iannuzzi10263.030
Andrew Harris1211010.0100
Total15979189.5751

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Stefan Logan132344919.5280
Tim Brown71746927.6480
Marco Iannuzzi1049924.8290
Andrew Harris1235719.0200
Bradley Randle123517.5190
Total1549110922.6480

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
Paul McCallum15323688.96-69-910-107-80-049---
Total15323688.96-69-910-107-80-0----

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Yds Avg Single Long
Ricky Schmitt14115511044.4269
Paul McCallum15831239.0043
Total15123542244.10-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Yds Avg TDs
Ryan Phillips1424120.50
Josh Johnson1329145.51
Ronnie Yell1326532.52
Dante Marsh1113434.00
Torri Williams11155.00
Adam Bighill1511010.00
T.J. Lee5177.00
Total151025325.33
© Copyright 2014 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.