BC Lions
Stats | Rosters | Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Kevin Glenn11202-31863.52703245.78.5131265
Travis Lulay322-3562.919464.75.50029
John Beck79-1947.414120.17.43027
Total12233-37262.63038253.28.17161265

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Andrew Harris1111057652.45.2582
Stefan Logan129348240.25.2311
Kevin Glenn117696.39.9191
Shawn Gore129675.67.4250
Travis Lulay365418.09.0240
Emmanuel Arceneaux106303.05.0120
Tim Brown64152.53.840
Korey Williams231313.04.3110
Travis Partridge4592.31.831
John Beck7560.91.231
Rolly Lumbala7340.61.340
Ernest Jackson9130.33.030
Total122521328110.75.3586

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Courtney Taylor114551646.911.5392
Emmanuel Arceneaux104473473.416.7537
Andrew Harris114050045.512.5554
Ernest Jackson92429833.112.4651
Shawn Gore122437231.015.5430
Stefan Logan121917514.69.2180
Marco Iannuzzi81011714.611.7180
Rolly Lumbala767711.012.8250
Tim Brown65366.07.2120
Kito Poblah45379.37.4120
Bryan Burnham159090.018.0351
Korey Williams246868.017.0210
T-Dre Player1133.03.031
Seydou Junior Haidara71152.115.0150
Total122333038253.213.06516

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
Paul McCallum1200002222293330112
Emmanuel Arceneaux10707000000042
Andrew Harris11624000000036
Courtney Taylor11202000000012
Ronnie Yell11200200000012
Kevin Glenn1111000000006
John Beck711000000006
Tim Brown610010000006
Ernest Jackson910100000006
Stefan Logan1211000000006
Bryan Burnham110100000006
T-Dre Player110100000006
Travis Partridge411000000006
Ricky Schmitt1100000000202
Total122561632222293350268

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Stefan Logan12403528.8490
Tim Brown63847112.4751
Andrew Harris1111010.0100
Total127983310.5751

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Stefan Logan122140719.4280
Tim Brown61645028.1480
Marco Iannuzzi849924.8290
Andrew Harris1135719.0200
Total1244101323.0480

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
Paul McCallum12293387.96-68-88-87-80-049---
Total12293387.96-68-88-87-80-0----

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Yds Avg Single Long
Ricky Schmitt1190403844.9269
Paul McCallum12831239.0043
Total1298435044.40-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Yds Avg TDs
Ryan Phillips1124120.50
Ronnie Yell1126532.52
Dante Marsh1113434.00
Torri Williams9155.00
Adam Bighill1211010.00
Josh Johnson1015353.00
Total12820826.02
© Copyright 2014 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.