BC Lions
Stats | Rosters | Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Kevin Glenn17302-47963.03918230.58.2171765
John Beck1319-4146.328722.17.05055
Travis Lulay322-3562.919464.75.50029
Emmanuel Arceneaux151-1100.0171.117.01017
Total18344-55661.94416245.37.94231765

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Andrew Harris1212265254.35.3582
Stefan Logan1411662544.65.4311
Keola Antolin45429874.55.5561
Kevin Glenn17161056.26.6191
Shawn Gore1811713.96.5251
Travis Lulay365418.09.0240
Emmanuel Arceneaux157332.24.7120
John Beck1321302.31.433
Tim Brown75172.43.440
Ernest Jackson143161.15.3100
Korey Williams23133.34.3110
Pascal Lochard73111.63.760
Travis Partridge5591.81.831
Rolly Lumbala13560.51.240
Total183771940107.85.15810

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Emmanuel Arceneaux156290560.314.6538
Ernest Jackson144981358.116.6653
Andrew Harris124652944.111.5554
Courtney Taylor114551646.911.5392
Shawn Gore183952829.313.5431
Stefan Logan142524517.59.8200
Kito Poblah91518220.212.1551
Rolly Lumbala13141259.68.9250
Marco Iannuzzi13111249.511.3180
Keola Antolin41010125.310.1251
Lavasier Tuinei277035.010.0331
Tim Brown76446.37.3120
Bryan Burnham2611356.518.8351
Korey Williams246817.017.0210
Seydou Junior Haidara103373.712.3160
T-Dre Player1133.03.031
Stephen Adekolu21136.513.0130
Total183444416245.312.86523

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
Paul McCallum1800003333384240151
Emmanuel Arceneaux15808000000048
Andrew Harris12624000000036
John Beck13330000000018
Ernest Jackson14303000000018
Courtney Taylor11202000000012
Keola Antolin4211000000012
Ronnie Yell15200200000012
Shawn Gore18211000000012
Kevin Glenn1711000000006
Tim Brown710010000006
Stefan Logan1411000000006
Kito Poblah910100000006
Bryan Burnham210100000006
Lavasier Tuinei210100000006
Josh Johnson1610010000006
T-Dre Player110100000006
Travis Partridge511000000006
Ricky Schmitt1700000000202
Total1837102343434384260380

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Stefan Logan14484298.9490
Tim Brown74450211.4751
Marco Iannuzzi1314866.1190
Bradley Randle1393.090
Keola Antolin425728.5420
Andrew Harris1211010.0100
Total1811210939.8751

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Stefan Logan142344919.5280
Marco Iannuzzi131940121.1590
Tim Brown71746927.6480
Andrew Harris1235719.0200
Bradley Randle123517.5190
Total1864141122.0590

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
Paul McCallum18384290.58-812-1210-108-90-049---
Total18384290.58-812-1210-108-90-0----

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Yds Avg Single Long
Ricky Schmitt17139618344.5269
Paul McCallum181247639.7152
Total18151665944.10-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Yds Avg TDs
Ryan Phillips1734113.70
Dante Marsh1224422.00
Josh Johnson1629145.51
Ronnie Yell1526532.52
Torri Williams13155.00
Cord Parks18144.00
Solomon Elimimian18100.00
Adam Bighill1711010.00
T.J. Lee8177.00
Total181426719.13
© Copyright 2014 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.