BC Lions
Stats | Rosters | Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Kevin Glenn9161-25662.92151239.08.491165
John Beck47-1450.011027.57.93027
Travis Lulay24-850.02713.53.40011
Total9172-27861.92288254.28.23121165

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Andrew Harris88542152.65.0582
Stefan Logan97137741.95.3311
Kevin Glenn96566.29.3191
Shawn Gore97495.47.0250
Emmanuel Arceneaux74405.710.0120
Tim Brown34155.03.840
Korey Williams231313.04.3110
Travis Partridge4592.31.831
Travis Lulay2142.04.040
Rolly Lumbala5340.81.340
Ernest Jackson9130.33.030
John Beck4110.31.010
Total9191992110.25.2585

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Courtney Taylor94146151.211.2392
Emmanuel Arceneaux72948168.716.6535
Andrew Harris82738848.514.4553
Ernest Jackson92429833.112.4651
Shawn Gore91626929.916.8430
Stefan Logan91515317.010.2180
Marco Iannuzzi578517.012.1180
Korey Williams246868.017.0210
Rolly Lumbala535010.016.7250
Kito Poblah23168.05.370
Tim Brown32165.38.0120
T-Dre Player1133.03.031
Total91722288254.213.36512

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
Paul McCallum90000171724250089
Emmanuel Arceneaux7505000000030
Andrew Harris8523000000030
Courtney Taylor9202000000012
Ronnie Yell8200200000012
Kevin Glenn911000000006
Tim Brown310010000006
Ernest Jackson910100000006
Stefan Logan911000000006
T-Dre Player110100000006
Travis Partridge411000000006
Ricky Schmitt800000000101
Total92051231717242510212

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Stefan Logan9373439.3490
Tim Brown32235316.0751
Andrew Harris811010.0100
Total96070611.8751

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Stefan Logan91937119.5280
Tim Brown3927230.2480
Marco Iannuzzi549924.8290
Andrew Harris835719.0200
Total93579922.8480

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
Paul McCallum9242596.06-67-76-65-60-04728.728.143
Total9242596.06-67-76-65-60-0----

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Yds Avg Single Long
Ricky Schmitt866291044.1165
Paul McCallum9831239.0043
Total974322243.50-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Yds Avg TDs
Ryan Phillips824120.50
Ronnie Yell826532.52
Torri Williams6155.00
Adam Bighill911010.00
Josh Johnson715353.00
Total9717424.92
© Copyright 2014 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.