BC Lions
Stats | Rosters | Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Kevin Glenn15267-42662.73538235.98.3161565
John Beck1118-3452.926023.67.65055
Travis Lulay322-3562.919464.75.50029
Emmanuel Arceneaux131-1100.0171.317.01017
Total16308-49662.14009250.68.08221565

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Andrew Harris1212265254.35.3582
Stefan Logan139950839.15.1311
Keola Antolin34426488.06.0561
Kevin Glenn1514936.26.6191
Shawn Gore1611714.46.5251
Travis Lulay365418.09.0240
Emmanuel Arceneaux137332.54.7120
John Beck1119262.41.433
Tim Brown75172.43.440
Korey Williams23134.34.3110
Travis Partridge4592.31.831
Rolly Lumbala11560.51.240
Ernest Jackson12260.53.030
Total163421752109.55.15810

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Emmanuel Arceneaux135581262.514.8537
Andrew Harris124652944.111.5554
Courtney Taylor114551646.911.5392
Ernest Jackson124473661.316.7653
Shawn Gore163346729.214.2431
Stefan Logan131917513.59.2180
Marco Iannuzzi111112411.311.3180
Rolly Lumbala1191019.211.2250
Kito Poblah7911716.713.0551
Keola Antolin398428.09.3251
Lavasier Tuinei277035.010.0331
Tim Brown76446.37.3120
Bryan Burnham2611356.518.8351
Korey Williams246822.717.0210
Seydou Junior Haidara103373.712.3160
T-Dre Player1133.03.031
Stephen Adekolu21136.513.0130
Total163084009250.613.06522

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
Paul McCallum1600003232343840138
Emmanuel Arceneaux13707000000042
Andrew Harris12624000000036
John Beck11330000000018
Ernest Jackson12303000000018
Courtney Taylor11202000000012
Keola Antolin3211000000012
Ronnie Yell13200200000012
Shawn Gore16211000000012
Kevin Glenn1511000000006
Tim Brown710010000006
Stefan Logan1311000000006
Kito Poblah710100000006
Bryan Burnham210100000006
Lavasier Tuinei210100000006
Josh Johnson1410010000006
T-Dre Player110100000006
Travis Partridge411000000006
Ricky Schmitt1500000000202
Total1636102243333343860361

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Stefan Logan13473918.3490
Tim Brown74450211.4751
Marco Iannuzzi118577.1150
Bradley Randle1393.090
Keola Antolin325728.5420
Andrew Harris1211010.0100
Total1610510269.8751

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Stefan Logan132344919.5280
Tim Brown71746927.6480
Marco Iannuzzi11821627.0590
Andrew Harris1235719.0200
Bradley Randle123517.5190
Total1653122623.1590

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
Paul McCallum16343889.57-710-1010-107-80-049---
Total16343889.57-710-1010-107-80-0----

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Yds Avg Single Long
Ricky Schmitt15125556344.5269
Paul McCallum161039839.8152
Total16135596144.20-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Yds Avg TDs
Ryan Phillips1534113.70
Josh Johnson1429145.51
Ronnie Yell1326532.52
Dante Marsh1113434.00
Torri Williams12155.00
Cord Parks16144.00
Adam Bighill1611010.00
T.J. Lee6177.00
Total161225721.43
© Copyright 2014 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.