Canadian Football League


Saskatchewan Roughriders

Stats  |  Rosters  |  Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Darian Durant131-4864.6310310.06.51048
Total131-4864.6310310.06.461048

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Curtis Steele1106161.06.1110
Darian Durant151515.03.060
Kendial Lawrence1255.02.530
Bryant Moniz1133.03.030
Rob Bagg11-5-5.0-5.0-50
Total1197979.04.2110

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Naaman Roosevelt19113113.012.6480
John Chiles164848.08.0171
Curtis Steele155454.010.8230
Rob Bagg153838.07.6160
Ricky Collins145656.014.0350
Darian Durant1133.03.030
Kendial Lawrence11-2-2.0-2.0-20
Total131310310.010.0481

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
Tyler Crapigna1000011341011
John Chiles110100000006
Total1101011341017

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Nic Demski15346.890
Kendial Lawrence134314.3250
Total18779.6250

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Kendial Lawrence1613923.2320
Total1613923.2320

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long
Tyler Crapigna13475.01-11-11-10-00-035
Total13475.01-11-11-10-00-0-

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Yds Avg Single Long
Josh Bartel1835944.9053
Total1835944.90-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Yds Avg TDs
Total100-0