Saskatchewan Roughriders

Stats  |  Rosters  |  Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Darian Durant113-1872.2165165.09.22053
Kevin Glenn113-1872.2120120.06.70124
Total126-3672.2285285.07.922153

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Anthony Allen111102102.09.3470
Jerome Messam147575.018.8531
Nic Demski113232.032.0320
Brett Smith1133.03.030
Total117212212.012.5531

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Jamel Richardson164242.07.0130
Rob Bagg142626.06.580
Chris Getzlaf143535.08.8140
Jerome Messam133636.012.0240
Ryan Smith137777.025.7531
Taj Smith124444.022.0361
Spencer Moore121414.07.0100
Anthony Allen1133.03.030
Korey Williams1188.08.080
Total126285285.011.0532

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
Chris Milo100002212106
Taj Smith110100000006
Jerome Messam111000000006
Ryan Smith110100000006
Chris Getzlaf100000000012
Total1312022121126

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Nic Demski1252.530
Ryan Smith111010.0100
Total13155.0100

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Nic Demski135117.0330
Tristan Jackson111313.0130
Total146416.0330

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long
Chris Milo11250.01-10-00-00-00-019
Total11250.01-10-00-00-00-0-

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Yds Avg Single Long
Ray Early1523547.0051
Total1523547.00-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Yds Avg TDs
Total100-0
© Copyright 2015 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.
7/3/2015 12:24:26 PM