Saskatchewan Roughriders
Stats | Rosters | Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Darian Durant456-10254.9777194.37.65559
Tino Sunseri43-650.0369.06.00016
Total459-10854.6813203.37.535559

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Anthony Allen44124160.35.9191
Will Ford117113113.06.6383
Hugh Charles1138686.06.6230
Darian Durant487218.09.0161
Neal Hughes23178.55.770
Tino Sunseri42112.85.590
Total484540135.06.4385

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Taj Smith41321253.016.3592
Anthony Allen4118320.87.5152
Rob Bagg4911528.812.8290
Brett Swain369933.016.5331
Ryan Smith369732.316.2390
Eron Riley245125.512.8150
Will Ford132424.08.090
Chris Getzlaf124242.021.0320
Scott McHenry22189.09.0100
Chaz Schilens111212.012.0120
Neal Hughes2142.04.040
Dan DePalma115656.056.0560
Total459813203.313.8595

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
Chris Milo4000010107101032
Will Ford1330000000018
Anthony Allen4312000000018
Taj Smith4202000000012
Darian Durant411000000006
Brett Swain310100000006
Total41055010107101096

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Marshay Green4181297.2430
Tristan Jackson445714.3210
Ryan Smith314848.0480
Total42323410.2480

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Marshay Green4716223.1280
Tristan Jackson4713919.9280
Total41430121.5280

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
Chris Milo471070.02-21-23-31-20-043---
Total471070.02-21-23-31-20-0----

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Yds Avg Single Long
Josh Bartel431140445.3067
Total431140445.30-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Yds Avg TDs
Tyron Brackenridge425427.00
Mark LeGree3199.00
Total436321.00
© Copyright 2014 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.