Buffalo Bills (9-7)


2013 | 2014

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
K. Orton12287-44764.23018251.56.7518108433-19887.83-3
E. Manuel576-13158.0838167.66.405380t6-4480.31-0
F. Jackson140-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total16363-57962.73856241.06.6623138439-24286.04-3

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
F. Jackson1414152537.53.7238200
B. Dixon1610543227.04.1147210
C. Spiller97830033.33.8553031
B. Brown73612618.03.5014011
E. Manuel5165210.43.258100
F. Summers106171.72.834100
K. Orton1215141.20.9310100
M. Goodwin10380.82.6712000
S. Watkins16280.54.005000
E. Wood16000.0--010
Total16402148292.63.753762

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
F. Jackson146650135.87.5934130
S. Watkins166598261.415.1184611
R. Woods166569943.710.7537511
S. Chandler164749731.110.5737300
C. Hogan164142626.610.3931422
C. Spiller91912513.96.5825100
B. Brown71617625.111.0040000
B. Dixon168493.16.1310000
M. Gray5811823.614.7541000
M. Williams9814215.817.7580t100
C. Gragg107484.86.8614100
L. Smith147423.06.0018100
F. Summers10590.91.804000
M. Goodwin101424.242.0042010
Total163633856241.010.6842384

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
D. Carpenter1600003132343800133
S. Watkins16606000000036
R. Woods16505000001032
C. Hogan16404000000024
F. Jackson14321000001020
S. Chandler16303000000018
B. Dixon16220000000012
C. Spiller9201100000012
C. Gragg1010100000006
J. Hughes1610010000006
M. Lawson1610010000006
E. Manuel511000000006
K. Orton1211000000006
L. Smith1410100000006
F. Summers1011000000006
M. Thigpen510010000006
M. Williams910100000006
Total163472343132343821343

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
L. McKelvin102181838.7240
M. Thigpen512515512.975t1
F. Jackson143551.750
R. Woods16101111.0110
Total1637183549.675t1

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Spiller91030630.6102t1
M. Thigpen5616527.5490
B. Dixon1645213.0150
M. Goodwin1048421.0240
L. McKelvin1046416.0300
B. Brown737525.0320
M. Easley1011313.0130
F. Summers1011111.0110
Total163377023.3102t1

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
D. Carpenter16343889.50-09-912-137-86-85838.437.645.3
Total16343889.50-09-912-137-86-85838.437.645.3

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
C. Schmidt16860369242.963138246332638.7
Total16860369242.963138246332638.7

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
P. Brown1610865430.004.05.5020
N. Bradham1410064362.583.512.5260
C. Graham167759180.000.50.50160
A. Williams157651250.000.50.5050
D. Searcy155839190.562.06.0140
B. Spikes165433211.016.012.5130
J. Hughes1653361710.0645.014.5300
M. Dareus1549361310.0553.54.5110
L. McKelvin10484530.000.00.0180
D. Williams164734130.001.54.5130
S. Gilmore14463880.003.05.0160
N. Robey16453691.020.00.0070
M. Williams164236614.5756.011.0220
K. Williams154130115.5403.512.5030
R. Brooks14232120.001.01.0010
S. Charles162312113.0252.55.0000
J. Wynn11171072.0101.03.0020
M. Lawson16161421.5133.07.0020
K. Rivers12161150.000.00.0000
C. Bryant1614771.561.51.5110
T. Powell148441.050.00.0010
B. Rambo42110.000.00.0020
R. Cockrell71100.000.00.0000
L. Dean131100.000.00.0000
Total16965684281543084810713751

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
L. McKelvin104102.590
S. Gilmore1436120.3270
D. Searcy1537023.3320
C. Graham1627537.5450
B. Rambo424422.0280
N. Bradham14100.000
P. Brown16100.000
A. Williams1512626.0260
D. Williams1613434.0340
K. Williams15122.020
Total161932216.9450
Last updated Jan. 30, 1:35 A.M. ET

@STATS_NFL

Next Home Game:
Miami @ Buffalo
Sun., Dec. 18 @ 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET6:00 PM GMT2:00 PM 北京时间11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST
© Copyright 2015 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.