Buffalo Bills (5-3)


2013 | 2014

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
K. Orton495-14167.41128282.08.00938417-98104.02-2
E. Manuel476-13158.0838209.56.405380t6-4480.31-0
F. Jackson70-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total8171-27362.61966245.87.201468423-14292.23-2

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
C. Spiller76928741.04.1653021
F. Jackson75523934.14.3538100
B. Dixon84918122.63.6947000
E. Manuel4165213.03.258100
F. Summers85162.03.204100
B. Brown171515.02.147000
K. Orton4451.31.257000
E. Wood8000.0--010
M. Goodwin52-4-0.8-2.004000
Total820779198.93.853331

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
S. Watkins83859073.815.5384500
F. Jackson73326137.37.9128120
R. Woods82829436.810.5035211
S. Chandler82329036.312.6137100
C. Spiller71410915.67.7925100
C. Hogan81317622.013.5428111
M. Williams7814220.317.7580t100
C. Gragg74355.08.7514100
F. Summers8470.91.754000
B. Dixon83151.95.0010000
L. Smith6250.82.504100
M. Goodwin51428.442.0042010
Total81711966245.811.5841452

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
D. Carpenter80000151617190066
S. Watkins8505000000030
F. Jackson7211000001014
R. Woods8202000001014
C. Spiller7201100000012
S. Chandler810100000006
C. Gragg710100000006
C. Hogan810100000006
E. Manuel411000000006
L. Smith610100000006
F. Summers811000000006
M. Williams710100000006
Total81831411516171920178

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
L. McKelvin81571338.9240
F. Jackson71200.000
Total81691338.3240

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Spiller71030630.6102t1
L. McKelvin846416.0300
B. Dixon822512.5140
F. Summers811111.0110
Total81740623.9102t1

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
D. Carpenter8171989.50-05-57-82-23-45836.836.440.5
Total8171989.50-05-57-82-23-45836.836.440.5

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
C. Schmidt8470205443.751820121183339.0
Total8470205443.751820121183339.0

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
P. Brown85936230.000.51.0010
N. Bradham65231211.521.01.5130
L. McKelvin8403730.000.00.0170
C. Graham83626100.000.00.0070
A. Williams7362790.000.00.0030
B. Spikes83218141.011.01.0120
D. Williams83222100.001.04.0020
J. Hughes82818105.5401.54.0100
M. Dareus8272257.0403.03.5110
S. Gilmore7272430.003.05.0020
N. Robey8251960.000.00.0050
D. Searcy82514110.561.55.0020
M. Williams8211746.0214.06.0110
K. Williams7201372.5201.57.0020
K. Rivers6151050.000.00.0000
J. Wynn813851.071.03.0020
M. Lawson8111011.053.07.0020
S. Charles810551.062.04.0000
C. Bryant87431.040.00.0100
T. Powell64220.000.00.0000
R. Brooks82200.000.00.0000
Total85223651572815124527420

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
L. McKelvin84102.590
S. Gilmore723417.0210
N. Bradham6100.000
P. Brown8100.000
C. Graham814545.0450
D. Searcy813232.0320
A. Williams712626.0260
K. Williams7122.020
Total81214912.4450
Last updated Oct. 31, 1:38 A.M. ET

@STATS_NFL

Next Home Game:
Miami @ Buffalo
Sun., Dec. 18 @ 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET6:00 PM GMT2:00 PM 北京时间11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST
© Copyright 2014 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.