NFL

Buffalo Bills (0-2)


2015 | 2016

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
T. Taylor233-5263.5408204.07.853184t2-1698.90-0
E. Manuel11-1100.01010.010.0000100-0108.30-0
Total234-5364.2418209.07.893184t2-1699.40-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
L. McCoy23111758.53.7724100
T. Taylor273618.05.1415000
E. Manuel1222.01.002010
R. Bush23-4-2.0-1.335000
Total24315175.53.524110

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
L. McCoy284321.55.3810000
C. Clay276733.59.5733000
S. Watkins266331.510.5019000
R. Woods253015.06.0010000
G. Salas248944.522.2571t100
M. Gillislee22147.07.0018t100
M. Goodwin2211256.056.0084t100
Total234418209.012.384t300

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
D. Carpenter200005512008
M. Gillislee210100000006
M. Goodwin210100000006
L. McCoy211000000006
N. Robey-Coleman210010000006
G. Salas210100000006
Total2513155120038

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
B. Tate2212914.5210
R. Bush2010--0
Total2222914.5210

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
B. Tate2512525.0450
N. O'Leary211313.0130
Total2613823.0450

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
D. Carpenter21250.00-00-01-10-10-03944.039.049.0
Total21250.00-00-01-10-10-03944.039.049.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
C. Schmidt210043143.1142141041.0
Total210043143.1142141041.0

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
P. Brown22413110.001.02.0100
Z. Brown22212100.000.51.0000
R. Darby2131210.000.00.0050
S. Gilmore211920.000.00.0010
J. Hughes211832.0180.51.0000
A. Williams29630.000.00.0010
K. Williams29720.001.02.0000
L. Alexander27521.591.01.0100
L. Douzable26241.5110.00.0000
C. Graham25410.000.00.0000
N. Robey-Coleman25500.000.00.0000
C. Bryant24220.000.00.0000
A. Washington23120.000.00.0000
D. Williams23300.000.00.0000
J. Worthy23030.000.00.0000
L. McCray22110.000.00.0000
J. Meeks22020.000.00.0000
K. Seymour11100.000.00.0000
Total2140914953747270

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
Total200--0
Last updated Sep. 25, 1:41 A.M. ET

@STATS_NFL

Next Home Game:
Miami @ Buffalo
Sun., Dec. 18 @ 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET6:00 PM GMT2:00 PM 北京时间11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST