Minor League Baseball

International League Standings


West
TeamWLPctGB
Columbus Clippers2618.591-
Louisville Bats2321.5233
Indianapolis Indians2221.5123.5
Toledo Mud Hens1924.4426.5
North
TeamWLPctGB
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders2620.565-
Rochester Red Wings2520.5560.5
Lehigh Valley IronPigs2420.5451
Syracuse Chiefs2320.5351.5
Buffalo Bisons2322.5112.5
Pawtucket Red Sox2223.4893.5
South
TeamWLPctGB
Charlotte Knights2323.500-
Gwinnett Braves2324.4890.5
Durham Bulls1828.3915
Norfolk Tides1730.3626.5
Last Updated May 25, 3:32 AM ET