Minor League Baseball

Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

International League Standings


West
TeamWLPctGB
Indianapolis Indians2719.587-
Columbus Clippers2521.5432
Louisville Bats2323.5004
Toledo Mud Hens1926.4227.5
South
TeamWLPctGB
Charlotte Knights2619.578-
Norfolk Tides2521.5431.5
Durham Bulls2622.5421.5
Gwinnett Braves1925.4326.5
North
TeamWLPctGB
Rochester Red Wings2521.543-
Pawtucket Red Sox2423.5111.5
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders2423.5111.5
Buffalo Bisons2323.5002
Lehigh Valley IronPigs1827.4006.5
Syracuse Chiefs1728.3787.5
Last Updated May 27, 3:42 AM ET
© Copyright 2015 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.