Minor League Baseball

Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

International League Standings


South
TeamWLPctGB
Norfolk Tides5942.584-
Charlotte Knights5846.5582.5
Gwinnett Braves5250.5107.5
Durham Bulls5152.4959
West
TeamWLPctGB
Columbus Clippers5845.563-
Indianapolis Indians5845.563-
Louisville Bats5054.4818.5
Toledo Mud Hens4459.42714
North
TeamWLPctGB
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders5648.538-
Buffalo Bisons5350.5152.5
Rochester Red Wings5350.5152.5
Lehigh Valley IronPigs4756.4568.5
Pawtucket Red Sox4161.40214
Syracuse Chiefs4163.39415
Last Updated July 28, 2:09 AM ET
© Copyright 2015 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.
7/28/2015 8:18:41 AM