Minor League Baseball

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ruben TejadaR. Tejada16501018602141040.360.600
Mark PaytonM. Payton12466165003071.348.457
Ji-Man ChoiJ. Choi1754111840179161.333.463
Tyler WadeT. Wade197482311057138.311.351
Rob RefsnyderR. Refsnyder207291962168180.264.444
Dustin FowlerD. Fowler1976819323106172.250.461
Cito CulverC. Culver12375930245140.243.486
Wilkin CastilloW. Castillo723150001140.217.217
Clint FrazierC. Frazier2074916702107202.216.392
Eddy RodriguezE. Rodriguez13453930031200.200.267
Mason WilliamsM. Williams196241220036141.194.226
Donovan SolanoD. Solano165941030054100.169.220
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka14000001000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joe MantiplyJ. Mantiply1151010.26114110.84
Luis CessaL. Cessa1244023.124949121.54
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns0022011.0422381.64
Chasen ShreveC. Shreve105015.13110101.69
J.R. GrahamJ. Graham004004.2711061.93
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos0070110.07545163.60
Ernesto FrieriE. Frieri007047.0443383.86
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato011104.0522254.50
Tyler JonesT. Jones1170010.08553114.50
Brady LailB. Lail1144022.1301715676.04
Jason GurkaJ. Gurka006008.014961106.75
Ben HellerB. Heller037017.1786397.36
Tyler WebbT. Webb205007.210770118.22