Minor League Baseball

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gary SanchezG. Sanchez313352013030.385.769
Jacoby EllsburyJ. Ellsbury28132002001.375.625
Matt HollidayM. Holliday28230001020.375.375
Rob RefsnyderR. Refsnyder38138204311221215302.312.464
Tyler WadeT. Wade752986293173526376225.312.440
Dustin FowlerD. Fowler7029749871981343156313.293.542
Ji-Man ChoiJ. Choi56190275515184325582.289.505
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka134951440211470.286.490
Mark PaytonM. Payton59196255412152119363.276.423
Ruben TejadaR. Tejada3713022357062115170.269.462
Clint FrazierC. Frazier742734670192124237699.256.473
Mason WilliamsM. Williams69259296662119185113.255.305
Donovan SolanoD. Solano61224255714012415391.254.330
Cito CulverC. Culver67221325415383324710.244.448
Wilkin CastilloW. Castillo268581640156141.188.271
Eddy RodriguezE. Rodriguez5818913347052211961.180.296

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Chasen ShreveC. Shreve106016.13110121.42
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos21170227.014767452.00
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns0155027.118777222.30
Tommy LayneT. Layne006016.2422242.70
Ben HellerB. Heller23280439.026141216512.77
Tyler JonesT. Jones62300346.135161511602.91
Ernesto FrieriE. Frieri20170721.013879243.00
Tyler WebbT. Webb31210133.13312123473.24
Joe MantiplyJ. Mantiply43225144.051211712383.48
Bryan MitchellB. Mitchell2299035.03317146363.60
Luis CessaL. Cessa461211071.072373023533.80
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato011104.0522254.50
Jonathan HolderJ. Holder002002.0311144.50
Brady LailB. Lail531714289.191524931574.94
Jason GurkaJ. Gurka00130016.22514102205.40
J.R. GrahamJ. Graham01180120.132191511236.64