Minor League Baseball

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Byron BuxtonB. Buxton2911626399261411264.336.603
Eddie RosarioE. Rosario4116026511407257255.319.538
Max KeplerM. Kepler3011016314611916141.282.455
James BeresfordJ. Beresford92355549812203039562.276.321
Darin MastroianniD. Mastroianni4114517406101316316.276.331
Jorge PolancoJ. Polanco69266297213693426465.271.466
Byung Ho ParkB. Park155381420485130.264.528
Logan SchaferL. Schafer4013918354121214232.252.338
Adam Brett WalkerA. Walker8931545781721949351394.248.495
Wilfredo TovarW. Tovar873133377183027224623.246.323
Juan CentenoJ. Centeno15495121015441.245.327
John HicksJ. Hicks933182011150.242.394
Kennys VargasK. Vargas822853867131145353751.235.435
Reynaldo RodriguezR. Rodriguez176451530135170.234.328
John Ryan MurphyJ. Murphy57185173712012817370.200.281
Stephen WickensS. Wickens30801116203510233.200.338
Buck BrittonB. Britton68236254612132515410.195.292
David MurphyD. Murphy1036371013390.194.306
Miguel SanoM. Sano8253410225100.160.440
Heiker MenesesH. Meneses18445411036181.091.159

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Alex MeyerA. Meyer1132117.111224191.04
Buddy BoshersB. Boshers11200223.117838261.16
Tommy MiloneT. Milone4077048.2411194411.66
Tyler DuffeyT. Duffey0033015.215337131.72
Jose BerriosJ. Berrios1041515097.1643325331032.31
Trevor MayT. May014013.2111162.45
Ryan O'RourkeR. O'Rourke11260121.123966182.53
Andrew AlbersA. Albers931616097.1110363423633.14
Brandon KintzlerB. Kintzler41100015.115663113.52
Logan DarnellL. Darnell8818180109.2105474336533.53
Taylor RogersT. Rogers0172018.0241596154.50
Pat DeanP. Dean351212068.082423813375.03
Dan RunzlerD. Runzler12200021.224171416185.82
David MartinezD. Martinez13196052.064373613416.23
J.R. GrahamJ. Graham028038.11110107710.80
Loek Van MilL. Van Mil015105.11715146423.63