Minor League Baseball

Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Aaron HicksA. Hicks34132234411421617282.333.523
Danny SantanaD. Santana156592063054132.308.492
James BeresfordJ. Beresford923524510717113221431.304.366
Kennys VargasK. Vargas1753111620389190.302.509
Eric FryerE. Fryer5116421496011622381.299.354
Jose MartinezJ. Martinez71250256611033215273.264.344
Nate HansonN. Hanson174231120045130.262.310
Reynaldo RodriguezR. Rodriguez993756197245116026595.259.437
Eric FarrisE. Farris7325326659112215344.257.312
Argenis DiazA. Diaz6822428578001720374.254.290
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz973574989253126024733.249.437
Doug BernierD. Bernier7022126547021526431.244.303
Oswaldo ArciaO. Arcia52189244612093214550.243.450
Eddie RosarioE. Rosario23951123213125171.242.379
Josmil PintoJ. Pinto4917727418062418410.232.379
Wilkin RamirezW. Ramirez431421033923142383.232.387
Chris HerrmannC. Herrmann175461120048101.204.241
Brock PetersonB. Peterson299711181051214330.186.351
Allan de San MiguelA. de San Miguel11000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Casey FienC. Fien003103.0000130.00
Tommy MiloneT. Milone4055038.225333470.70
Michael TonkinM. Tonkin21230829.218445381.21
Aaron ThompsonA. Thompson107005.2611141.59
Ervin SantanaE. Santana3033020.217444111.74
Caleb ThielbarC. Thielbar53290032.030101018192.81
A.J. AchterA. Achter423901443.226141412442.89
Pat DeanP. Dean7920200126.2128474429723.13
Logan DarnellL. Darnell20282041.046161518373.29
Taylor RogersT. Rogers7820190127.1131555135883.60
Lester OliverosL. Oliveros32244035.239151513463.79
Mark HamburgerM. Hamburger31324050.059242321454.14
Ryan PresslyR. Pressly0270010.06756154.50
Tim StaufferT. Stauffer004005.0633225.40
Alex MeyerA. Meyer35278067.183484435745.88
Jason WheelerJ. Wheeler161313071.290574721395.90
Stephen PryorS. Pryor1080013.013131312139.00

© Copyright 2015 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.
8/1/2015 4:46:05 AM