Minor League Baseball

Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 
Rochester Red Wings
Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Darin Mastroianni420492002040.450.550
Oswaldo Arcia22771624705185171.312.597
Chris Herrmann34120203711321514314.308.500
Chris Parmelee3211813367072314240.305.542
Doug Bernier90285398518254435534.298.428
Eric Farris10338150108191235204216.283.354
Eduardo Nunez11397111016181.282.385
Deibinson Romero99344419629273948690.279.436
Chris Colabello3613117368062714340.275.473
James Beresford1003874910619223932625.274.349
Danny Santana2497152672076284.268.381
Wilkin Ramirez83300388019333220816.267.380
Josmil Pinto258213215041617170.256.463
Eric Fryer3611112287101112295.252.333
Chris Rahl8827835701516397729.252.378
Pedro Florimon5316226409031220506.247.358
Brad Nelson71227275211053028430.229.344
Dan Rohlfing60178243916022124460.219.343
Josh Willingham827352013180.185.370

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Mike Pelfrey1022010.0911330.90
Yohan Pino92158066.044191823672.45
Aaron Thompson13340340.032151118392.48
Michael Tonkin33260631.2281398312.56
Kris Johnson9417170106.083363341882.80
Trevor May851515082.262292732842.94
Ryan Pressly14350660.155252021632.98
Alex Meyer5420200101.1834035471153.11
Edgar Ibarra50280045.148171722403.38
Logan Darnell551717094.196503640733.43
Brooks Raley0181114.2177611193.68
Matt Hoffman10140221.1241099193.80
Deolis Guerra22261037.231191611383.82
Scott Diamond471715080.0109625822476.53

© Copyright 2014 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.