Minor League Baseball

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Byron BuxtonB. Buxton2911626399261411264.336.603
Eddie RosarioE. Rosario3714924461306236245.309.517
James BeresfordJ. Beresford72279488110202534451.290.341
Jorge PolancoJ. Polanco48187215411652218302.289.492
Max KeplerM. Kepler3011016314611916141.282.455
Logan SchaferL. Schafer248892430287152.273.375
Juan CentenoJ. Centeno15495121015441.245.327
Wilfredo TovarW. Tovar692542662103022183620.244.307
John HicksJ. Hicks933182011150.242.394
Kennys VargasK. Vargas772683363131125149711.235.425
Reynaldo RodriguezR. Rodriguez176451530135170.234.328
John Ryan MurphyJ. Murphy39131142910012114240.221.321
Buck BrittonB. Britton57204244411132413370.216.324
Adam Brett WalkerA. Walker6723531501011434271133.213.443
Darin MastroianniD. Mastroianni2477916300614216.208.247
David MurphyD. Murphy1036371013390.194.306
Miguel SanoM. Sano516230022360.188.563
Stephen WickensS. Wickens29771014203510233.182.325
Heiker MensesH. Menses18445411036181.091.159

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Alex MeyerA. Meyer1132117.111224191.04
Buddy BoshersB. Boshers10150219.014335211.42
Tommy MiloneT. Milone4077048.2411194411.66
Tyler DuffeyT. Duffey0033015.215337131.72
Ryan O'RourkeR. O'Rourke11180114.119744122.51
Jose BerriosJ. Berrios731111068.244242027732.62
Logan DarnellL. Darnell851414087.279343226423.29
Andrew AlbersA. Albers621111067.179282615443.48
Brandon KintzlerB. Kintzler41100015.115663113.52
Pat DeanP. Dean1588047.04926239234.40
Taylor RogersT. Rogers0172018.0241596154.50
Trevor MayT. May012011.2111035.40
Dan RunzlerD. Runzler12200021.224171416185.82
David MartinezD. Martinez13176050.061363511406.30
J.R. GrahamJ. Graham028038.11110107710.80
Loek Van MilL. Van Mil015105.11715146423.63