Minor League Baseball

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Eddie RosarioE. Rosario4116026511407257255.319.538
Byron BuxtonB. Buxton491904158113112414587.305.568
Max KeplerM. Kepler3011016314611916141.282.455
Jorge PolancoJ. Polanco75293328114693927515.276.457
James BeresfordJ. Beresford1224656312514303543782.269.312
Logan SchaferL. Schafer6421629577141922355.264.361
Darin MastroianniD. Mastroianni5118020466101518398.256.300
Wilfredo TovarW. Tovar12545049112244135325929.249.327
Juan CentenoJ. Centeno15495121015441.245.327
Adam Brett WalkerA. Walker132478611162252775442027.243.479
John HicksJ. Hicks933182011150.242.394
John Ryan MurphyJ. Murphy83263246214033921510.236.323
Kennys VargasK. Vargas963304177161155866891.233.424
Byung Ho ParkB. Park3111618265010196320.224.526
Reynaldo RodriguezR. Rodriguez5017321387041221453.220.329
Stephen WickensS. Wickens30801116203510233.200.338
Buck BrittonB. Britton73253274913132516470.194.289
David MurphyD. Murphy1036371013390.194.306
Miguel SanoM. Sano8253410225100.160.440
Heiker MenesesH. Meneses23587611048241.103.155

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Buddy BoshersB. Boshers11220226.0188311291.04
Alex MeyerA. Meyer1132117.111224191.04
Tommy MiloneT. Milone4077048.2411194411.66
Ryan O'RourkeR. O'Rourke11330128.026966291.93
Trevor MayT. May014013.2111162.45
Jose BerriosJ. Berrios10517170111.1743931361252.51
Tyler DuffeyT. Duffey1155030.224101012252.93
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez00160020.114777273.10
Brandon KintzlerB. Kintzler41100015.115663113.52
Logan DarnellL. Darnell8818180109.2105474336533.53
Andrew AlbersA. Albers10621210124.1150535130843.69
Taylor RogersT. Rogers0172018.0241596154.50
Pat DeanP. Dean571616087.1113585419495.56
Dan RunzlerD. Runzler12200021.224171416185.82
David MartinezD. Martinez13196052.064373613416.23
J.R. GrahamJ. Graham028038.11110107710.80
Loek Van MilL. Van Mil015105.11715146423.63