Minor League Baseball

Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Eric FryerE. Fryer311161004010.545.636
Josmil PintoJ. Pinto8284101016760.357.500
Jose MartinezJ. Martinez827382005230.296.370
James BeresfordJ. Beresford721660002330.286.286
Reynaldo RodriguezR. Rodriguez832481002271.250.281
Eric FarrisE. Farris521250001140.238.238
Eddie RosarioE. Rosario9405910142140.225.325
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz623650013391.217.348
Argenis DiazA. Diaz514332002622.214.357
Brock PetersonB. Peterson828360024580.214.429
Aaron HicksA. Hicks8344712175121.206.441
Doug BernierD. Bernier827150000360.185.185
Nate HansonN. Hanson12000000000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Caleb ThielbarC. Thielbar103002.1300100.00
Pat DeanP. Dean101106.0411281.50
Lester OliverosL. Oliveros004004.2311181.93
Ryan PresslyR. Pressly013004.2211261.93
Michael TonkinM. Tonkin004034.0111152.25
A.J. AchterA. Achter214006.0222363.00
Jason WheelerJ. Wheeler0122011.2944673.09
Taylor RogersT. Rogers0022013.014555133.46
Alex MeyerA. Meyer102208.211881198.31
Logan DarnellL. Darnell003002.0322129.00
Mark HamburgerM. Hamburger012208.219994109.35
Stephen PryorS. Pryor003004.26775513.50

© Copyright 2015 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.