Minor League Baseball

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jorge PolancoJ. Polanco11384120312360.316.553
Wilfredo TovarW. Tovar18599182005487.305.339
James BeresfordJ. Beresford1867820410105140.299.388
Byron BuxtonB. Buxton317252100030.294.529
Adam Brett WalkerA. Walker135281431272211.269.481
Juan CentenoJ. Centeno932281003131.250.281
John HicksJ. Hicks933182011150.242.394
Reynaldo RodriguezR. Rodriguez176451530135170.234.328
Stephen WickensS. Wickens513130011131.231.462
Buck BrittonB. Britton17644132017180.203.281
Darin MastroianniD. Mastroianni1962712100513214.194.210
David MurphyD. Murphy1036371013390.194.306
Kennys VargasK. Vargas196931330057201.188.232
Heiker MensesH. Menses10274411026131.148.259
Max KeplerM. Kepler414110003310.071.071

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Buddy BoshersB. Boshers007009.1911280.96
Alex MeyerA. Meyer1132117.111224191.04
Jose BerriosJ. Berrios2033017.08328201.06
Tyler DuffeyT. Duffey0033015.215337131.72
Pat DeanP. Dean0344025.0191184122.88
Logan DarnellL. Darnell2244026.22199973.04
Dan RunzlerD. Runzler017008.1953443.24
David MartinezD. Martinez0152018.01998374.00
Brandon KintzlerB. Kintzler3180011.11366384.76
Taylor RogersT. Rogers003004.2844237.71
Ryan O'RourkeR. O'Rourke002001.0311009.00
J.R. GrahamJ. Graham016026.2777769.45
Loek Van MilL. Van Mil015105.11715146423.63