Minor League Baseball

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Eddie RosarioE. Rosario4116026511407257255.319.538
Byron BuxtonB. Buxton481884158113112414577.309.574
Max KeplerM. Kepler3011016314611916141.282.455
Jorge PolancoJ. Polanco75293328114693927515.276.457
James BeresfordJ. Beresford1194546112414303542762.273.317
Logan SchaferL. Schafer6421629577141922355.264.361
Darin MastroianniD. Mastroianni5118020466101518398.256.300
Wilfredo TovarW. Tovar12043149109234135325729.253.332
Adam Brett WalkerA. Walker126456601142142773441947.250.491
Juan CentenoJ. Centeno15495121015441.245.327
John HicksJ. Hicks933182011150.242.394
John Ryan MurphyJ. Murphy80255246013033821480.235.322
Reynaldo RodriguezR. Rodriguez4515720367041119403.229.350
Kennys VargasK. Vargas913144071151155764881.226.424
Byung Ho ParkB. Park3111618265010196320.224.526
Stephen WickensS. Wickens30801116203510233.200.338
Buck BrittonB. Britton73253274913132516470.194.289
David MurphyD. Murphy1036371013390.194.306
Miguel SanoM. Sano8253410225100.160.440
Heiker MenesesH. Meneses20516611047201.118.176

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Alex MeyerA. Meyer1132117.111224191.04
Buddy BoshersB. Boshers11210224.117838261.11
Tommy MiloneT. Milone4077048.2411194411.66
Ryan O'RourkeR. O'Rourke11330128.026966291.93
Tyler DuffeyT. Duffey1044022.2175510181.99
Jose BerriosJ. Berrios10516160103.1693628351112.44
Trevor MayT. May014013.2111162.45
Brandon KintzlerB. Kintzler41100015.115663113.52
Logan DarnellL. Darnell8818180109.2105474336533.53
Andrew AlbersA. Albers10621210124.1150535130843.69
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez00140016.011777183.94
Taylor RogersT. Rogers0172018.0241596154.50
Pat DeanP. Dean571616087.1113585419495.56
Dan RunzlerD. Runzler12200021.224171416185.82
David MartinezD. Martinez13196052.064373613416.23
J.R. GrahamJ. Graham028038.11110107710.80
Loek Van MilL. Van Mil015105.11715146423.63