Minor League Baseball

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Aaron HicksA. Hicks34132234411421617282.333.523
James BeresfordJ. Beresford1204595714421114528532.314.370
Danny SantanaD. Santana321391841940107226.295.417
Eric FryerE. Fryer6521526636121825461.293.358
Kennys VargasK. Vargas3511418326051922360.281.465
Nate HansonN. Hanson174231120045130.262.310
Reynaldo RodriguezR. Rodriguez122465761223371576357610.262.460
Chris HerrmannC. Herrmann2373919301611133.260.342
Eric FarrisE. Farris8327930729112518395.258.308
Argenis DiazA. Diaz86281337110102422514.253.295
Jose MartinezJ. Martinez88313297912043717343.252.329
Doug BernierD. Bernier8827534678021535542.244.295
Eddie RosarioE. Rosario23951123213125171.242.379
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz12245256109303147131994.241.414
Wilkin RamirezW. Ramirez431421033923142383.232.387
Josmil PintoJ. Pinto5620530468073019470.224.366
Oswaldo ArciaO. Arcia742653053120123917790.200.381
Brock PetersonB. Peterson299711181051214330.186.351
Allan de San MiguelA. de San Miguel11000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Casey FienC. Fien003103.0000130.00
Tommy MiloneT. Milone4055038.225333470.70
Michael TonkinM. Tonkin213201440.023555461.13
Ervin SantanaE. Santana3033020.217444111.74
A.J. AchterA. Achter424201447.028141412462.68
Caleb ThielbarC. Thielbar53290032.030101018192.81
Logan DarnellL. Darnell41335065.064262224553.05
Pat DeanP. Dean101125250162.0160595535943.06
Mark HamburgerM. Hamburger42434065.170262522603.44
Lester OliverosL. Oliveros32244035.239151513463.79
Taylor RogersT. Rogers91226250161.01778175431154.19
Aaron ThompsonA. Thompson11170112.11466494.38
Ryan PresslyR. Pressly0270010.06756154.50
Alex MeyerA. Meyer45358086.097544945925.13
Tim StaufferT. Stauffer004005.0633225.40
Jason WheelerJ. Wheeler171515078.0104695724406.58
Stephen PryorS. Pryor1080013.013131312139.00