Minor League Baseball

Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 
Rochester Red Wings
Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Darin Mastroianni420492002040.450.550
Doug Bernier13358134028260.371.657
Eric Farris175710201005154.351.368
Deibinson Romero155061730046120.340.400
Chris Parmelee186682220312790.333.500
Wilkin Ramirez155381652038130.302.472
James Beresford1765619400136111.292.354
Eduardo Nunez725571013141.280.440
Eric Fryer1133491004492.273.303
Chris Rahl1758615501102204.259.397
Brad Nelson1236691006790.250.278
Danny Santana1876101852063222.237.355
Dan Rohlfing11343820064100.235.294
Chris Herrmann24000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Michael Tonkin103014.2300050.00
Ryan Pressly0060010.2811680.84
Yohan Pino3052019.19337211.40
Logan Darnell0033015.010536151.80
Matt Hoffman105004.2511141.93
Edgar Ibarra105007.0822562.57
Trevor May1033015.19553162.93
Kris Johnson1233016.015774143.94
Aaron Thompson115008.21074474.15
Deolis Guerra016008.0644364.50
Alex Meyer0033014.0141185135.14
Brooks Raley016018.213657115.19
Scott Diamond1244015.032181791010.20

© Copyright 2014 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.