Minor League Baseball

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Byron BuxtonB. Buxton312350023130.417.917
Leonardo ReginattoL. Reginatto86277288415033830520.303.390
Matt HagueM. Hague13650264149300106561758.297.416
Mitch GarverM. Garver883205693290174550852.291.541
Daniel PalkaD. Palka843324791133114227801.274.431
Niko GoodrumN. Goodrum1274617112225513663011911.265.425
J.B. ShuckJ. Shuck1234244111026443741434.259.368
ByungHo ParkB. Park111419481062221460281300.253.415
Kennys VargasK. Vargas5117826458192831530.253.461
Tommy FieldT. Field115402509329063230894.231.348
Ben PaulsenB. Paulsen2274617603125160.230.432
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez6620115466301519342.229.289
John Ryan MurphyJ. Murphy5919421439042722360.222.330
Quintin BerryQ. Berry14365711004111.194.278
Robbie GrossmanR. Grossman27210001220.143.143

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
J.T. ChargoisJ. Chargois002012.2100120.00
Ryan PresslyR. Pressly2070410.05115150.90
Jose BerriosJ. Berrios3066039.224858391.13
Michael TonkinM. Tonkin42310541.2318813611.73
Alan BusenitzA. Busenitz30240235.1197710391.78
Trevor HildenbergerT. Hildenberger21210630.227778352.05
Kyle GibsonK. Gibson1233017.113445232.08
Drew RucinskiD. Rucinski26372263.054211810572.57
Tim MelvilleT. Melville431110066.248212023642.70
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia1166028.226996222.83
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale13294154.154241815402.98
Phil HughesP. Hughes003003.0311213.00
Alex WimmersA. Wimmers73340747.133171711483.23
Craig BreslowC. Breslow003002.2111123.38
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers15424240148.11545956291193.40
David HurlbutD. Hurlbut10823220130.21525850301033.44
Justin HaleyJ. Haley1054017.117873113.63
Buddy BoshersB. Boshers00180014.216668153.68
Kam MickolioK. Mickolio017019.0444434.00
Jason WheelerJ. Wheeler4187044.047252210374.50
Hector SantiagoH. Santiago1277023.221161417255.32
Nick TepeschN. Tepesch1365029.03624189275.59
Bartolo ColonB. Colon011103.2444259.82