Minor League Baseball

Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 
Rochester Red Wings
Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Darin Mastroianni420492002040.450.550
Dan Rohlfing720272006150.350.450
James Beresford13496174009581.347.429
Doug Bernier924481026150.333.625
Eric Fryer825381004372.320.360
Eric Farris13446141005152.318.341
Eduardo Nunez622571013031.318.500
Deibinson Romero134551430035110.311.378
Wilkin Ramirez134671441026110.304.435
Chris Rahl134241240052144.286.381
Chris Parmelee14505132028570.260.420
Brad Nelson924361004680.250.292
Danny Santana145771342032141.228.368
Chris Herrmann24000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Matt Hoffman104003.2400140.00
Michael Tonkin103014.2300050.00
Yohan Pino2042015.16116120.59
Logan Darnell0022010.0721490.90
Ryan Pressly005008.2711361.04
Edgar Ibarra105007.0822562.57
Kris Johnson1122010.0733262.70
Aaron Thompson114006.2853264.05
Deolis Guerra016008.0644364.50
Trevor May002209.18552124.82
Alex Meyer0033014.0141185135.14
Brooks Raley016018.213657115.19
Scott Diamond023309.02516157715.00

© Copyright 2014 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.