Minor League Baseball

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Erik KratzE. Kratz11387172046471.447.816
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall312251000021.417.500
Yandy DiazY. Diaz7266103001610.385.500
Tyler NaquinT. Naquin12487172114580.354.500
Bradley ZimmerB. Zimmer2179142372386235.291.544
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer20668194051516201.288.576
Erik GonzalezE. Gonzalez2187112432463242.276.494
Giovanny UrshelaG. Urshela1863717201121190.270.349
Chris ColabelloC. Colabello1976619403124170.250.421
Adam MooreA. Moore144031000124130.250.325
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez187351620175121.219.288
Jordan SmithJ. Smith1542393011192.214.357
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez196646003410370.091.227
Eric StametsE. Stamets10280100012120.036.036
Jeremy LucasJ. Lucas15000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Nick GoodyN. Goody103004.12001100.00
Mike ClevingerM. Clevinger2155024.016448271.50
Joe ColonJ. Colon0090311.11222391.59
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett0090010.26333132.53
Jeffrey JohnsonJ. Johnson109029.093310113.00
Chris NarvesonC. Narveson0233017.114108774.15
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt2254028.035151511244.82
Shawn ArmstrongS. Armstrong004015.1333285.06
Carlos FriasC. Frias0081012.01177675.25
Josh MartinJ. Martin0190012.014770125.25
Tyler OlsonT. Olson2090011.09772165.73
Louis HeadL. Head008009.213776146.52
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando1344021.227171611146.65
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko0344017.12619189159.35