Minor League Baseball

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall312251000021.417.500
Daniel RobertsonD. Robertson24821230301513164.366.439
Austin JacksonA. Jackson620272014251.350.600
Yandy DiazY. Diaz5319736669142132360.335.452
Abraham AlmonteA. Almonte144581430231293.311.511
Tyler NaquinT. Naquin3512317384251613302.309.496
Bradley ZimmerB. Zimmer33126223711251414439.294.532
Erik KratzE. Kratz612053258131122924474.283.532
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez722773778110103616617.282.430
Erik GonzalezE. Gonzalez321341836435115423.269.455
Brandon GuyerB. Guyer615340011240.267.467
Eric StametsE. Stamets581992753150113114534.266.508
Giovanny UrshelaG. Urshela76297347912163420450.266.374
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer8831451811312166431213.258.506
Adam MooreA. Moore5116416394152117590.238.366
Chris ColabelloC. Colabello72262255911063734763.225.336
Michael MartinezM. Martinez196131140032100.180.246
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez7926022391101232341230.150.331
Jordan SmithJ. Smith3810981641167243.147.229
Jeremy LucasJ. Lucas19432600033130.140.140

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Nick GoodyN. Goody103004.12001100.00
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett33330334.2281399352.34
Shawn ArmstrongS. Armstrong10160717.113556232.60
Mike ClevingerM. Clevinger3277034.028101014382.65
Danny SalazarD. Salazar112209.16335132.89
Chris NarvesonC. Narveson35119051.254231817273.14
Louis HeadL. Head10320339.234141417433.18
Tyler OlsonT. Olson20330240.228161511523.32
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt751514093.297353525723.36
Josh MartinJ. Martin11220426.22610108313.38
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando10519190121.1130534837903.56
Jeffrey JohnsonJ. Johnson21350339.230181728443.86
Joe ColonJ. Colon00280632.233151518344.13
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko591716093.1109747239716.94
Carlos FriasC. Frias10231030.033242416187.20