Minor League Baseball

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Juan GraterolJ. Graterol414260000010.429.429
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.55201356110062720345.303.443
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian67230366812384122542.296.478
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley591863154120120114210.290.371
Christian LopesC. Lopes612132759141322243511.277.394
Ty KellyT. Kelly28021001020.250.375
Shane OpitzS. Opitz481381334700118214.246.297
Alex MonsalveA. Monsalve15465111016280.239.326
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman49153253590102931632.229.484
Gregorio PetitG. Petit154931110184130.224.306
Chris CoghlanC. Coghlan723252004530.217.304
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore6421718456102326408.207.244
Luke MaileL. Maile1241480001180.195.195
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez6020726409142723432.193.304
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia2893716501416430.172.258
Darrell CecilianiD. Ceciliani217651110033211.145.158

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Casey LawrenceC. Lawrence1033010.0921170.90
Leonel CamposL. Campos10170521.013558222.14
Mike BolsingerM. Bolsinger2273019.220554192.29
John StilsonJ. Stilson03190130.22411814292.35
Danny BarnesD. Barnes014026.0622083.00
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau31171132.016111114433.09
Chris SmithC. Smith11120315.215662123.45
Chad GirodoC. Girodo03221433.140151311253.51
TJ HouseT. House661313073.080373035633.70
Mat LatosM. Latos1165026.027131113243.81
Matt DermodyM. Dermody50231029.03715137274.03
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano001104.1332274.15
Brett OberholtzerB. Oberholtzer151111055.163292621374.23
Dominic LeoneD. Leone002002.0211024.50
Jarrett GrubeJ. Grube231111055.263433821476.14
Wil BrowningW. Browning31210132.042262416316.75