Minor League Baseball

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ezequiel CarreraE. Carrera12010001201.500.500
Juan GraterolJ. Graterol414260000010.429.429
Gregorio PetitG. Petit391361339802176281.287.390
Christian LopesC. Lopes662333066182325243713.283.416
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.69253387013062723455.277.399
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian89314438516384729833.271.417
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley692153358120122144811.270.340
Shane OpitzS. Opitz63182154611101410275.253.324
Ty KellyT. Kelly28021001020.250.375
Alex MonsalveA. Monsalve15465111016280.239.326
Chris CoghlanC. Coghlan723252004530.217.304
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore7625219536102732459.210.242
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez83294346117163732633.207.333
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman692152844120113238884.205.414
Luke MaileL. Maile1241480001180.195.195
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia33111818601517510.162.243
Michael SaundersM. Saunders15595930036140.153.203
Darrell CecilianiD. Ceciliani217651110033211.145.158
David JacobD. Jacob14000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Casey LawrenceC. Lawrence1033010.0921170.90
Mike BolsingerM. Bolsinger3295033.231664261.60
Leonel CamposL. Campos10170521.013558222.14
Danny BarnesD. Barnes014026.0622083.00
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau31171132.016111114433.09
John StilsonJ. Stilson04270139.233171418353.18
Matt DermodyM. Dermody51301039.04719158373.46
Chad GirodoC. Girodo03221433.140151311253.51
Mat LatosM. Latos1165026.027131113243.81
Joe SmithJ. Smith003002.1311033.86
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano001104.1332274.15
TJ HouseT. House7918180102.0113585048824.41
Chris SmithC. Smith13190522.12311113174.43
Dominic LeoneD. Leone004004.0422144.50
Brett OberholtzerB. Oberholtzer171616080.199474330514.82
Wil BrowningW. Browning31290142.152292722435.74
Jarrett GrubeJ. Grube231111055.263433821476.14