Minor League Baseball

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ezequiel CarreraE. Carrera12010001201.500.500
Juan GraterolJ. Graterol414260000010.429.429
Michael SaundersM. Saunders3514622401112129301.274.404
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.1083955610821184647718.273.392
Christian LopesC. Lopes923334887252640435218.261.402
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley792463564120122155911.260.321
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian120427561102241160351243.258.405
Gregorio PetitG. Petit73281267119143010482.253.370
Shane OpitzS. Opitz84246196215112018376.252.333
Ty KellyT. Kelly28021001020.250.375
Alex MonsalveA. Monsalve195651430173100.250.357
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore94308237162136385411.231.273
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez122445459929165647946.222.333
Chris CoghlanC. Coghlan723252004530.217.304
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman8928235611601238481154.216.401
Luke MaileL. Maile16545900014120.167.167
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia33111818601517510.162.243
Darrell CecilianiD. Ceciliani227751210033211.156.169
David JacobD. Jacob14000000020.000.000
Miguel MonteroM. Montero13000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Casey LawrenceC. Lawrence1033010.0921170.90
Leonel CamposL. Campos30260932.2206614391.65
Mike BolsingerM. Bolsinger42165147.242998421.70
Danny BarnesD. Barnes014026.0622083.00
Chad GirodoC. Girodo24301447.255191617353.02
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau41291250.134181726603.04
Joe BiaginiJ. Biagini1144017.113666143.12
John StilsonJ. Stilson24340248.241201720463.14
Matt DermodyM. Dermody51331143.048211711393.56
Mat LatosM. Latos1165026.027131113243.81
Joe SmithJ. Smith003002.1311033.86
Brett OberholtzerB. Oberholtzer4824240131.0157666044814.12
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano001104.1332274.15
TJ HouseT. House91124240133.11497364631084.32
Chris SmithC. Smith23290934.13617176244.46
Dominic LeoneD. Leone004004.0422144.50
Jarrett GrubeJ. Grube231111055.263433821476.14
Wil BrowningW. Browning43390157.271444236576.55