Minor League Baseball

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Juan GraterolJ. Graterol414260000010.429.429
Alex MonsalveA. Monsalve619370014160.368.526
Gregorio PetitG. Petit723181003060.348.391
Dwight SmithD. Smith21711424503138123.338.535
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian20601219304139142.317.567
Christian LopesC. Lopes207510213018493.280.360
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley174791210015132.255.277
Ty KellyT. Kelly28021001020.250.375
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman1754812304910261.222.500
Chris CoghlanC. Coghlan723252004530.217.304
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore176121311084123.213.262
Shane OpitzS. Opitz924251002471.208.250
Luke MaileL. Maile1241480001180.195.195
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez20681112103811170.176.324
Darrell CecilianiD. Ceciliani10372600002110.162.162

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Chris SmithC. Smith001012.0100020.00
Mat LatosM. Latos002209.0731691.00
Mike BolsingerM. Bolsinger1142012.111223181.46
TJ HouseT. House3144022.0174411281.64
John StilsonJ. Stilson0160110.1732491.74
Casey LawrenceC. Lawrence002205.0411071.80
Chad GirodoC. Girodo0071312.114435112.19
Brett OberholtzerB. Oberholtzer0144021.020867182.57
Danny BarnesD. Barnes014026.0622083.00
Leonel CamposL. Campos006017.24335123.52
Jarrett GrubeJ. Grube2144020.0181296174.05
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau1080112.18666134.38
Wil BrowningW. Browning316009.211774106.52
Matt DermodyM. Dermody104108.01066196.75