Minor League Baseball

Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Gwinnett Braves

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Adonis GarciaA. Garcia3614221481201216172.338.444
Jose PerazaJ. Peraza3815218452321591314.296.388
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar217811235104241.295.385
Eury PerezE. Perez41164274852214152922.293.384
Todd CunninghamT. Cunningham301051430510119136.286.352
Cedric HunterC. Hunter42145134013021810222.276.407
Wil NievesW. Nieves10292700013100.241.241
Pedro CiriacoP. Ciriaco207781810171151.234.286
Mycal JonesM. Jones1547101131287131.234.468
Joe BensonJ. Benson34991622710914224.222.313
Barrett KleinknechtB. Kleinknecht311111324302136170.216.297
Elmer ReyesE. Reyes301111324401136170.216.279
Matt KennellyM. Kennelly184961030077120.204.265
Braeden SchlehuberB. Schlehuber278211430097150.171.207
Jose YepezJ. Yepez1125030004240.120.120

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Brady FeiglB. Feigl001000.2120200.00
Donnie VealD. Veal20170016.09302130.00
David CarpenterD. Carpenter10140020.114329180.89
Carlos FisherC. Fisher02120114.010228141.29
Williams PerezW. Perez2055027.028649211.33
Mike FoltynewiczM. Foltynewicz0344021.2175510302.08
Cody MartinC. Martin012114.1311072.08
Manny BanuelosM. Banuelos3099047.239151421432.64
Aaron KurczA. Kurcz12180516.2116513212.70
Greg SmithG. Smith1373032.03819137183.66
Sugar Ray MarimonS. Marimon2265026.223131211134.05
Michael KohnM. Kohn015008.17442104.32
Matt WislerM. Wisler2388045.05025229384.40
John CornelyJ. Cornely22120118.1151097244.42
Chien-Ming WangC. Wang1477044.060272314244.70
Mitchell BoggsM. Boggs10110010.113661025.23
Kanekoa TexeiraK. Texeira0261013.115101012106.75
Juan JaimeJ. Jaime004003.2444649.82
Brandon CunniffB. Cunniff103003.05445312.00

© Copyright 2015 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.