Minor League Baseball

Gwinnett Braves

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Mallex SmithM. Smith315562100031.400.667
Adonis GarciaA. Garcia19731426704183122.356.616
Gordon BeckhamG. Beckham312242001110.333.500
Ender InciarteE. Inciarte26020000100.333.333
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder341141337402207224.325.412
Daniel CastroD. Castro14475143018360.298.426
Ronnier MustelierR. Mustelier71261317613413324303.291.383
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway2598727800108180.276.357
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar4818021491112194260.272.378
Rio RuizR. Ruiz7124729678242235720.271.368
Emilio BonifacioE. Bonifacio57226306161122184023.270.319
Reid BrignacR. Brignac4717219467032426364.267.360
Chase d'ArnaudC. d'Arnaud2294112461146167.255.372
Matt TuiasosopoM. Tuiasosopo61201314917092630680.244.463
Tyler MooreT. Moore1666816501105210.242.364
Braeden SchlehuberB. Schlehuber17473900022160.191.191
Blake LalliB. Lalli591841435701169300.190.245
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson2697818320611152.186.258
Erick AybarE. Aybar729351002222.172.207

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jhoulys ChacinJ. Chacin101107.2500270.00
Shae SimmonsS. Simmons004404.0200580.00
Chris WithrowC. Withrow009058.13104100.00
Mike FoltynewiczM. Foltynewicz1255027.0137514251.67
Jose RamirezJ. Ramirez22260330.0248816352.40
Rob WootenR. Wooten01220133.0311197272.45
Aaron BlairA. Blair3155028.0218812312.57
Tyrell JenkinsT. Jenkins63149065.070282124452.91
John GantJ. Gant3087043.040171513483.14
Williams PerezW. Perez1233019.115976173.26
Ryan WeberR. Weber03184041.147181611273.48
Casey KellyC. Kelly24107050.240272324314.09
Kanekoa TexeiraK. Texeira14175039.049221816244.15
Ian KrolI. Krol12120112.110666144.38
Joel De La CruzJ. De La Cruz13215057.262323024444.68
Danny BurawaD. Burawa107017.08641155.14
Brandon CunniffB. Cunniff22210025.228181714195.96
Madison YounginerM. Younginer006017.21186457.04
David PetersonD. Peterson02150317.226191814159.17