Minor League Baseball

Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 
Gwinnett Braves
Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Sean Kazmar613561103210.462.692
Phil Gosselin10409174004331.425.525
Ernesto Mejia1453919206155150.358.736
Jose Constanza12498131005876.265.286
Tommy La Stella12406101007630.250.275
Mark Hamilton1033581016890.242.364
Todd Cunningham13546133005482.241.296
Joey Terdoslavich135171231155130.235.392
Edward Salcedo124881140273142.229.438
Christian Bethancourt934371004290.206.235
Tyler Greene10323621140140.188.406
Derrick Mitchell713322000241.154.308
Steve Lerud516220011270.125.313

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Pedro Beato003004.0200110.00
Juan Jaime006036.03005110.00
Wirfin Obispo105006.2200390.00
Yunesky Maya004108.2932192.08
Atahualpa Severino006007.26224122.35
Daniel Rodriguez2133015.011444192.40
Cody Martin1132112.211552183.55
Mark Lamm015009.21154993.72
Gavin Floyd013309.0854554.00
Mitch Atkins1232011.21077795.40
Zach Stewart0022010.01476345.40
Ryan Buchter006017.1755636.14
Luis Vasquez106007.0755486.43
Ervin Santana101105.1865438.44

© Copyright 2014 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.