Minor League Baseball

Gwinnett Braves

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Matt KempM. Kemp13010001010.333.333
David FreitasD. Freitas2167112240251190.328.478
Johan CamargoJ. Camargo24931128603156171.301.462
Lane AdamsL. Adams2710612296052273510.274.472
Ozzie AlbiesO. Albies431792948113214134214.268.397
Xavier AveryX. Avery39128253411231010558.266.453
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar311281734405143203.266.414
Rio RuizR. Ruiz3714115371214169401.262.447
Mel Rojas Jr.M. Rojas Jr.44174214512052912441.259.414
Kyle KubitzaK. Kubitza2895918021312291.189.263
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson516232001330.188.313
Ryan HowardR. Howard11381700152110.184.263
Matt TuiasosopoM. Tuiasosopo3712511235021921551.184.272
Anthony ReckerA. Recker15477830356200.170.426
Blake LalliB. Lalli1648582016490.167.271
Adam Brett WalkerA. Walker10393530144162.128.282
Emerson LandoniE. Landoni622320000130.091.091

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jason MotteJ. Motte005025.1200160.00
Sam FreemanS. Freeman3190110.1521680.87
David HernandezD. Hernandez107048.0421291.13
Rhiner CruzR. Cruz11130216.212548252.16
Lucas SimsL. Sims4188045.032161511473.00
Sean NewcombS. Newcomb2299046.238201627583.09
David PetersonD. Peterson01170520.1211074183.10
Andrew AlbersA. Albers3194033.03712127373.27
Caleb DirksC. Dirks21160023.218999293.42
Jason HurshJ. Hursh21100017.126993204.67
Matt WislerM. Wisler1366036.14425219255.20
Aaron BlairA. Blair2388037.139242422295.79
Luke JacksonL. Jackson0374122.224161614236.35
Joel De La CruzJ. De La Cruz006008.21297537.27
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman0090011.21410103107.71