Minor League Baseball

Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 
Gwinnett Braves
Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Sean Kazmar716561103310.375.563
Phil Gosselin135110194005561.373.451
Ernesto Mejia18701226407227200.371.729
Tommy La Stella165611192009930.339.375
Todd Cunningham1769919501125113.275.391
Jose Constanza16661218120710106.273.348
Joey Terdoslavich1662101631156150.258.387
Mark Hamilton1344611201710140.250.364
Edward Salcedo155981350284182.220.407
Christian Bethancourt12453910052120.200.222
Tyler Greene12405821140171.200.375
Derrick Mitchell916433000351.188.375
Steve Lerud619330011370.158.316
Mycal Jones11000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Juan Jaime007047.05006130.00
Wirfin Obispo106007.22003110.00
Yunesky Maya004108.2932192.08
Atahualpa Severino007008.17224142.16
Mark Lamm1160010.211541093.38
Cody Martin1143118.215773233.38
Daniel Rodriguez2244020.018988253.60
Gavin Floyd013309.0854554.00
Zach Stewart1033016.018109685.06
Mitch Atkins1232011.21077795.40
Ryan Buchter007019.1966765.79
Pedro Beato005006.0444526.00
Andrew Russell002003.0422036.00
Ervin Santana101105.1865438.44
Luis Vasquez108008.18998119.72

© Copyright 2014 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.