Minor League Baseball

Gwinnett Braves

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Christian BethancourtC. Bethancourt52202256619043112315.327.480
Eury PerezE. Perez63234357082220223928.299.376
Jose PerazaJ. Peraza9639152115107337153526.294.379
Cedric HunterC. Hunter12542848122213116529649.285.425
Adonis GarciaA. Garcia87331439417134715415.284.369
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar93352479921433014363.281.389
Todd CunninghamT. Cunningham89301408213323120329.272.355
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway13415112028870.268.463
Mycal JonesM. Jones5715022407142519384.267.407
Eric Young Jr.E. Young Jr.67234365863127334323.248.312
Joe BensonJ. Benson411181829810915274.246.331
Wil NievesW. Nieves226351530088140.238.286
Pedro CiriacoP. Ciriaco207781810171151.234.286
Elmer ReyesE. Reyes301111324401136170.216.279
Matt KennellyM. Kennelly184961030077120.204.265
Barrett KleinknechtB. Kleinknecht7925734487041912410.187.261
Jose YepezJ. Yepez37100317100107191.170.180
Braeden SchlehuberB. Schlehuber349821640099180.163.204
Kelly JohnsonK. Johnson27010102010.143.429
Chris JohnsonC. Johnson11000000000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Brady FeiglB. Feigl001000.2120200.00
Donnie VealD. Veal20170016.09302130.00
Williams PerezW. Perez3188038.2328510361.16
David CarpenterD. Carpenter20370246.1288620481.17
Carlos FisherC. Fisher24390551.034121026501.76
Cody MartinC. Martin1376134.1241189332.10
Manny BanuelosM. Banuelos621515082.263242138692.29
Greg SmithG. Smith6428160105.1100372818622.39
Peter MoylanP. Moylan20270628.22210109243.14
Andrew McKirahanA. McKirahan006005.2622383.18
Aaron KurczA. Kurcz43310733.029131221383.27
Sugar Ray MarimonS. Marimon541714081.275343026483.31
Mike FoltynewiczM. Foltynewicz161010056.252282226633.49
Kanekoa TexeiraK. Texeira642413193.084413846633.68
Matt WislerM. Wisler341212065.068343113494.29
Michael KohnM. Kohn015008.17442104.32
John CornelyJ. Cornely22120118.1151097244.42
Mitchell BoggsM. Boggs11130013.118991026.08
Chien-Ming WangC. Wang261110062.096464221286.10
Juan JaimeJ. Jaime004003.2444649.82
Brandon CunniffB. Cunniff105004.08557311.25