Minor League Baseball

Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 
Gwinnett Braves
Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ernesto Mejia20791228507247220.354.684
Phil Gosselin963785813029553119626.344.487
Sean Kazmar67232346918143419282.297.435
Jose Constanza11144765131102036374930.293.324
Tommy La Stella4716718496112325141.293.359
Tyler Pastornicky4717613515111711237.290.347
Todd Cunningham12047059135282858357919.287.406
Christian Bethancourt91343339717184813617.283.408
Brandon Boggs92297367617373325675.256.404
Joey Terdoslavich136507621301811561611061.256.385
Steve Lerud6016423419141928431.250.390
Mark Hamilton81257416013173541780.233.374
Jose Yepez286391430079100.222.270
Derrick Mitchell42921420503919213.217.370
Edward Salcedo11036450772111044409713.212.357
Tyler Greene12405821140171.200.375
Evan Gattis416230002070.188.188
Mycal Jones11000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
David Carpenter002202.0000040.00
Alex Wood002208.2711481.04
Yunesky Maya331714085.296332520642.63
Carlos Fisher31230233.026131114413.00
Atahualpa Severino53400244.233161620543.22
Gavin Floyd1155019.117879113.26
Ryan Buchter33490163.051232340633.29
Juan Jaime104301841.027181636633.51
Cody Martin7827261156.01516661561423.52
Ian Thomas0161113.212665163.95
Pedro Beato20422648.143232217454.10
Gus Schlosser762515099.193494648704.17
Zach Stewart7420140106.0134615434594.58
Wirfin Obispo21190019.117111012214.66
Mitch Atkins13115034.133181817204.72
Kanekoa Texeira351310070.177393836334.86
Daniel Rodriguez61329210125.01347670491115.04
Luis Avilan0190011.213871165.40
Mark Lamm13160027.135231818245.93
Ervin Santana101105.1865438.44
Andrew Russell014004.18552510.38
Jordan Walden012201.21221510.80
Luis Vasquez10110011.1151615111511.91

© Copyright 2014 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.