Minor League Baseball

Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Gwinnett Braves

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Christian BethancourtC. Bethancourt3212313381002133195.309.439
Eury PerezE. Perez60226346782220223828.296.376
Jose PerazaJ. Peraza9639152115107337153526.294.379
Adonis GarciaA. Garcia86331439417134715415.284.369
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar68250346913411511233.276.372
Cedric HunterC. Hunter98315358516164022396.270.384
Mycal JonesM. Jones4612320337132215312.268.415
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway12415112028870.268.463
Todd CunninghamT. Cunningham6722125599312317238.267.348
Joe BensonJ. Benson411181829810915274.246.331
Wil NievesW. Nieves216351530088140.238.286
Pedro CiriacoP. Ciriaco207781810171151.234.286
Eric Young Jr.E. Young Jr.45160203553117163014.219.306
Elmer ReyesE. Reyes301111324401136170.216.279
Matt KennellyM. Kennelly184961030077120.204.265
Barrett KleinknechtB. Kleinknecht7123531466041910350.196.272
Braeden SchlehuberB. Schlehuber329521640099160.168.211
Jose YepezJ. Yepez287221100076151.153.153
Kelly JohnsonK. Johnson27010102010.143.429
Chris JohnsonC. Johnson11000000000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Brady FeiglB. Feigl001000.2120200.00
Donnie VealD. Veal20170016.09302130.00
David CarpenterD. Carpenter20280238.0235315370.71
Williams PerezW. Perez3188038.2328510361.16
Carlos FisherC. Fisher14300439.2259819421.82
Cody MartinC. Martin1376134.1241189332.10
Manny BanuelosM. Banuelos621515082.263242138692.29
Greg SmithG. Smith342210074.272282110442.53
Andrew McKirahanA. McKirahan006005.2622383.18
Aaron KurczA. Kurcz43310733.029131221383.27
Kanekoa TexeiraK. Texeira23187160.154252324453.43
Mike FoltynewiczM. Foltynewicz161010056.252282226633.49
Peter MoylanP. Moylan20210222.020998193.68
Sugar Ray MarimonS. Marimon331311056.058272519314.02
Matt WislerM. Wisler341212065.068343113494.29
Michael KohnM. Kohn015008.17442104.32
John CornelyJ. Cornely22120118.1151097244.42
Mitchell BoggsM. Boggs11130013.118991026.08
Chien-Ming WangC. Wang261110062.096464221286.10
Juan JaimeJ. Jaime004003.2444649.82
Brandon CunniffB. Cunniff105004.08557311.25

© Copyright 2015 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.
7/30/2015 11:10:37 AM