Minor League Baseball

Gwinnett Braves

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Mallex SmithM. Smith315562100031.400.667
Adonis GarciaA. Garcia19731426704183122.356.616
Gordon BeckhamG. Beckham312242001110.333.500
Daniel CastroD. Castro621371003240.333.381
Ender InciarteE. Inciarte26020000100.333.333
Reid BrignacR. Brignac22859283011314143.329.400
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder311041232302176222.308.394
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar321231636712173160.293.415
Emilio BonifacioE. Bonifacio4016422465101693015.280.323
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway2598727800108180.276.357
Ronnier MustelierR. Mustelier4315221407211915182.263.355
Rio RuizR. Ruiz4615920416221621510.258.358
Chase d'ArnaudC. d'Arnaud2294112461146167.255.372
Matt TuiasosopoM. Tuiasosopo40139193412061820450.245.460
Tyler MooreT. Moore1666816501105210.242.364
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson1766613220610100.197.288
Blake LalliB. Lalli3812392340077220.187.220
Braeden SchlehuberB. Schlehuber516010001050.063.063

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jhoulys ChacinJ. Chacin101107.2500270.00
Shae SimmonsS. Simmons002202.0200360.00
Chris WithrowC. Withrow009058.13104100.00
Aaron BlairA. Blair3044022.014448261.64
Mike FoltynewiczM. Foltynewicz1244022.0127514202.05
John GantJ. Gant3076036.129121012422.48
Rob WootenR. Wooten0090010.210332102.53
Casey KellyC. Kelly2175037.222141120292.63
Jose RamirezJ. Ramirez11120016.0135510232.81
Ryan WeberR. Weber02113025.228986132.81
Tyrell JenkinsT. Jenkins5298050.252221721363.02
Williams PerezW. Perez1233019.115976173.26
Kanekoa TexeiraK. Texeira14115030.240181412174.11
Ian KrolI. Krol12120112.110666144.38
Danny BurawaD. Burawa107017.08641155.14
Joel De La CruzJ. De La Cruz01151028.137202013276.35
Brandon CunniffB. Cunniff22170020.223161513136.53
Madison YounginerM. Younginer006017.21186457.04
David PetersonD. Peterson02150317.226191814159.17