Minor League Baseball

Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Gwinnett Braves

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Adonis GarciaA. Garcia13509174017360.340.480
Cedric HunterC. Hunter133941240145110.308.487
Jose PerazaJ. Peraza15646181101465.281.328
Todd CunninghamT. Cunningham13482132105262.271.354
Pedro CiriacoP. Ciriaco155971510171100.254.322
Eury PerezE. Perez1353813110271410.245.302
Joe BensonJ. Benson1239693102690.231.359
Elmer ReyesE. Reyes14525123004460.231.288
Matt KennellyM. Kennelly823152002260.217.304
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar728262002001.214.286
Barrett KleinknechtB. Kleinknecht929151004280.172.207
Jose YepezJ. Yepez27010002010.143.143
Braeden SchlehuberB. Schlehuber1030041001360.133.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Mitchell BoggsM. Boggs001001.0000100.00
Brady FeiglB. Feigl001000.2120200.00
Carlos FisherC. Fisher002002.0100200.00
Sugar Ray MarimonS. Marimon001003.0000020.00
Donnie VealD. Veal107006.1530180.00
John CornelyJ. Cornely205008.25211121.04
David CarpenterD. Carpenter004007.2621371.17
Mike FoltynewiczM. Foltynewicz0233016.211337211.62
Williams PerezW. Perez1033016.015437111.69
Aaron KurczA. Kurcz017036.1422692.84
Manny BanuelosM. Banuelos1033014.113767153.77
Michael KohnM. Kohn015008.17442104.32
Matt WislerM. Wisler0233015.2201083164.60
Chien-Ming WangC. Wang0133017.13014125126.23
Greg SmithG. Smith011002.1222027.71
Kanekoa TexeiraK. Texeira023006.07888212.00

© Copyright 2015 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.