Minor League Baseball

Gwinnett Braves

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Mallex SmithM. Smith315562100031.400.667
Daniel CastroD. Castro621371003240.333.381
Reid BrignacR. Brignac22859283011314143.329.400
Rio RuizR. Ruiz279916325221113290.323.475
Emilio BonifacioE. Bonifacio1978724300671510.308.346
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway218362260077160.265.337
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder206951800082180.261.261
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar197381920212390.260.370
Chase d'ArnaudC. d'Arnaud2294112461146167.255.372
Ronnier MustelierR. Mustelier2486132141086131.244.314
Tyler MooreT. Moore1666816501105210.242.364
Matt TuiasosopoM. Tuiasosopo258714196041312280.218.425
Blake LalliB. Lalli217251530045110.208.250
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson28010001200.125.125
Braeden SchlehuberB. Schlehuber310010001030.100.100
Ender InciarteE. Inciarte13000000000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jhoulys ChacinJ. Chacin101107.2500270.00
Chris WithrowC. Withrow002001.1000010.00
Kanekoa TexeiraK. Texeira1062015.01142581.20
Aaron BlairA. Blair3033019.010335221.42
Mike FoltynewiczM. Foltynewicz1244022.0117414201.64
Casey KellyC. Kelly1054027.1156514181.65
Tyrell JenkinsT. Jenkins2155027.0269513201.67
Ryan WeberR. Weber0150011.11033122.38
Joel De La CruzJ. De La Cruz0091017.122667173.12
John GantJ. Gant1043017.212779203.57
Rob WootenR. Wooten006007.1733073.68
Ian KrolI. Krol12110011.110666124.76
Danny BurawaD. Burawa107017.08641155.14
Brandon CunniffB. Cunniff21100011.01187895.73
Williams PerezW. Perez0222010.114975106.10
David PetersonD. Peterson02100310.21388896.75
Jose RamirezJ. Ramirez015006.27553116.75
Madison YounginerM. Younginer006017.21186457.04