Minor League Baseball

Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 
Gwinnett Braves
Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ernesto Mejia20791228507247220.354.684
Phil Gosselin963785813029553019626.344.487
Jose Constanza10743163128102033364330.297.329
Sean Kazmar62210306217122719272.295.414
Tommy La Stella4716718496112325141.293.359
Tyler Pastornicky4717613515111711237.290.347
Todd Cunningham11545155128272857327617.284.406
Christian Bethancourt86322328816184512565.273.404
Joey Terdoslavich132490621261711559601011.257.388
Steve Lerud5815623397141828421.250.385
Brandon Boggs88283307015373022635.247.396
Mark Hamilton81257416013173541780.233.374
Jose Yepez286391430079100.222.270
Derrick Mitchell42921420503919213.217.370
Edward Salcedo10635048742011043409112.211.360
Tyler Greene12405821140171.200.375
Evan Gattis416230002070.188.188
Mycal Jones11000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
David Carpenter002202.0000040.00
Alex Wood002208.2711481.04
Yunesky Maya331714085.296332520642.63
Gavin Floyd1155019.117879113.26
Carlos Fisher21200230.024131112333.30
Ryan Buchter33470161.151232340593.38
Atahualpa Severino43390242.232161620533.38
Juan Jaime104201740.026181635603.60
Cody Martin6826251149.01486560541333.62
Ian Thomas0161113.212665163.95
Pedro Beato20402546.042222117444.11
Gus Schlosser762415098.192494646694.21
Wirfin Obispo21190019.117111012214.66
Zach Stewart7419130100.0131595232544.68
Mitch Atkins13115034.133181817204.72
Daniel Rodriguez61328210122.01337569481085.09
Kanekoa Texeira35129064.173393833295.32
Luis Avilan0190011.213871165.40
Mark Lamm13160027.135231818245.93
Ervin Santana101105.1865438.44
Andrew Russell014004.18552510.38
Jordan Walden012201.21221510.80
Luis Vasquez10110011.1151615111511.91

© Copyright 2014 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.