Minor League Baseball

Gwinnett Braves

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Mallex SmithM. Smith315562100031.400.667
Adonis GarciaA. Garcia19731426704183122.356.616
Gordon BeckhamG. Beckham312242001110.333.500
Ender InciarteE. Inciarte26020000100.333.333
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder431471948803268356.327.442
Ronnier MustelierR. Mustelier1063844111117434233446.289.378
Emilio BonifacioE. Bonifacio9637450106124236386637.283.353
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway2598727800108180.276.357
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar83296338015153513441.270.378
Rio RuizR. Ruiz122424521142131056571091.269.403
Blake LalliB. Lalli101314288220013020501.261.334
Reid BrignacR. Brignac92329518519183947826.258.395
Tyler MooreT. Moore1874919502125230.257.405
Chase d'ArnaudC. d'Arnaud2294112461146167.255.372
Daniel CastroD. Castro501742243703186190.247.339
Matt TuiasosopoM. Tuiasosopo642113352170112832710.246.483
Braeden SchlehuberB. Schlehuber3389921500112240.236.292
Omar InfanteO. Infante2711082351193160.209.300
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson2697818320611152.186.258
Erick AybarE. Aybar729351002222.172.207

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jhoulys ChacinJ. Chacin101107.2500270.00
Chris WithrowC. Withrow0010059.14215110.96
Shae SimmonsS. Simmons00114111.07229131.64
Mike FoltynewiczM. Foltynewicz1255027.0137514251.67
Julio TeheranJ. Teheran011105.0321051.80
Jose RamirezJ. Ramirez32360641.134101018452.18
Maikel CletoM. Cleto10160416.2176511262.70
Ryan WeberR. Weber23265162.065211914412.76
Rob WootenR. Wooten34334165.159232111542.89
Tyrell JenkinsT. Jenkins63149065.070282124452.91
Williams PerezW. Perez1233019.115976173.26
Casey KellyC. Kelly361512074.064332928473.53
Matt WislerM. Wisler2144026.22713115223.71
Brandon CunniffB. Cunniff33330140.235201919374.20
John GantJ. Gant331110052.156282520524.30
Ian KrolI. Krol12120112.110666144.38
Aaron BlairA. Blair541313071.277383732714.65
Joel De La CruzJ. De La Cruz13215057.262323024444.68
Kanekoa TexeiraK. Texeira17258061.184363227344.70
Danny BurawaD. Burawa107017.08641155.14
Madison YounginerM. Younginer007019.212116775.59
Brian MoranB. Moran003002.2322006.75
David PetersonD. Peterson02150317.226191814159.17