Minor League Baseball

Gwinnett Braves

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Mallex SmithM. Smith315562100031.400.667
Adonis GarciaA. Garcia19731426704183122.356.616
Gordon BeckhamG. Beckham312242001110.333.500
Ender InciarteE. Inciarte26020000100.333.333
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder431471948803268356.327.442
Emilio BonifacioE. Bonifacio10742057125145240397037.298.369
Ronnier MustelierR. Mustelier1174264912421455039496.291.394
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway2598727800108180.276.357
Rio RuizR. Ruiz133465521262431062611161.271.400
Reid BrignacR. Brignac102363569621184252916.264.394
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar93327358616153716521.263.364
Daniel CastroD. Castro6121429551003208250.257.346
Blake LalliB. Lalli110348288922013622601.256.328
Chase d'ArnaudC. d'Arnaud2294112461146167.255.372
Matt TuiasosopoM. Tuiasosopo642113352170112832710.246.483
Braeden SchlehuberB. Schlehuber401101226700142270.236.300
Tyler MooreT. Moore25961022503147280.229.375
Omar InfanteO. Infante2711082351193160.209.300
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson2697818320611152.186.258
Erick AybarE. Aybar729351002222.172.207

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jhoulys ChacinJ. Chacin101107.2500270.00
Shae SimmonsS. Simmons00124112.07229141.50
Mike FoltynewiczM. Foltynewicz1255027.0137514251.67
Julio TeheranJ. Teheran011105.0321051.80
Maikel CletoM. Cleto20200421.0206513312.14
Jose RamirezJ. Ramirez32360641.134101018452.18
Tyrell JenkinsT. Jenkins931712083.286302335552.47
Williams PerezW. Perez1244024.115977242.59
Ryan WeberR. Weber23265162.065211914412.76
Casey KellyC. Kelly361512074.064332928473.53
Rob WootenR. Wooten35356173.075312911603.58
Matt WislerM. Wisler2144026.22713115223.71
Brandon CunniffB. Cunniff33350242.235201919394.01
John GantJ. Gant331210056.058292622574.18
Ian KrolI. Krol12120112.110666144.38
Chris WithrowC. Withrow01110510.07656124.50
Aaron BlairA. Blair541313071.277383732714.65
Joel De La CruzJ. De La Cruz13215057.262323024444.68
Kanekoa TexeiraK. Texeira17278063.188393529344.97
Brian MoranB. Moran006005.1633015.06
Danny BurawaD. Burawa107017.08641155.14
Madison YounginerM. Younginer00110113.218161111137.24
David PetersonD. Peterson02150317.226191814159.17