Minor League Baseball

Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 
Gwinnett Braves
Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ernesto Mejia20791228507247220.354.684
Phil Gosselin963785813029553019626.344.487
Sean Kazmar3711317359111613141.310.434
Tommy La Stella4716718496112325141.293.359
Jose Constanza82323469372027303321.288.322
Todd Cunningham913574199192544216213.277.384
Tyler Pastornicky381371038411128207.277.343
Christian Bethancourt68250206712143411434.268.372
Joey Terdoslavich104383459716183943781.253.363
Brandon Boggs65203235112172414394.251.424
Steve Lerud4712021295131423351.242.375
Mark Hamilton81257416013173541780.233.374
Jose Yepez24526123006790.231.288
Derrick Mitchell42921420503919213.217.370
Edward Salcedo812673455171831297210.206.367
Tyler Greene12405821140171.200.375
Evan Gattis416230002070.188.188
Mycal Jones11000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
David Carpenter002202.0000040.00
Alex Wood002208.2711481.04
Carlos Fisher10110018.114547181.96
Yunesky Maya331714085.296332520642.63
Gavin Floyd1155019.117879113.26
Atahualpa Severino43380241.131151519533.27
Cody Martin6621201120.01195046411053.45
Gus Schlosser651613083.075353334583.58
Juan Jaime103701635.224171533553.79
Ryan Buchter23380149.143212134483.83
Zach Stewart431210072.089363122363.88
Ian Thomas0161113.212665163.95
Pedro Beato10312335.228161615314.04
Wirfin Obispo21190019.117111012214.66
Daniel Rodriguez61121190111.2114645845974.67
Mitch Atkins13115034.133181817204.72
Mark Lamm13160027.135231818245.93
Kanekoa Texeira1363030.038212015146.00
Luis Avilan004003.1433528.10
Ervin Santana101105.1865438.44
Andrew Russell014004.18552510.38
Jordan Walden012201.21221510.80
Luis Vasquez10110011.1151615111511.91

© Copyright 2014 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.