Scotland League Cup

Scoreboard
Previous Day | Sat., July 30 | Next Day

Group H
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST10:00 PM 21:00 7:00 AM MST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00
Kilmarnock v Albion Rovers F.C.
Rugby Park
Group A
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST10:00 PM 21:00 7:00 AM MST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00
Dundee v Forfar Athletic F.C.
Dens Park
Group B
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST10:00 PM 21:00 7:00 AM MST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00
St. Johnstone v Stirling Albion
McDiarmid Park
Group D
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST10:00 PM 21:00 7:00 AM MST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00
Raith Rovers v Alloa Athletic
Stark's Park
Group B
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST10:00 PM 21:00 7:00 AM MST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00
Falkirk v Brechin City
Falkirk Stadium
Group G
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST10:00 PM 21:00 7:00 AM MST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00
St. Mirren v Edinburgh City
St. Mirren Park
Group C
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST10:00 PM 21:00 7:00 AM MST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00
Inverness C.T.F.C v Arbroath F.C.
Caledonian Stadium
Group E
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST10:00 PM 21:00 7:00 AM MST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00
Partick Thistle v Queen's Park
Firhill Stadium
Group H
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST10:00 PM 21:00 7:00 AM MST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00
Greenock Morton v Berwick Rangers
Cappielow Park
Group E
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST10:00 PM 21:00 7:00 AM MST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00
Queen of the South v Stenhousemuir F.C.
Palmerston Park
Group G
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST10:00 PM 21:00 7:00 AM MST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00
Hamilton Academical v Livingston
New Douglas Park
Group D
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST10:00 PM 21:00 7:00 AM MST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00
Ross County v Cove Rangers
Victoria Park
Group F
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST10:00 PM 21:00 7:00 AM MST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00
Stranraer F.C. v Motherwell
Stair Park
Group F
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST10:00 PM 21:00 7:00 AM MST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00
East Stirlingshire F.C. v Annan
Ochilview Park
Group A
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST10:00 PM 21:00 7:00 AM MST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00
Dumbarton v Peterhead
Cheaper Insurance Direct Stadium
 

@STATS_Football