Copa del Rey

Spain Copa del Rey
Scoreboard | Match Schedule | Home
Refresh: 60 seconds | 120 Seconds | Off
Scoreboard
Previous Day | Wed., September 3 | Next Day

1st Round
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST12:00 AM 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 12:00
Somozas v Varea
Alcalde Manuel Candocia
1st Round
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 KSA3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 AM 0:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 14:30 13:30
Leioa v Sestao River
Estadio Sarriena
1st Round
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 AM 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 14:00
Puertollano v Teruel
Ciudad de Puertollano
1st Round
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 AM 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 14:00
Izarra v Atletico Granadilla
Merkatondoa
1st Round
11:15 AM PT12:15 PM MT1:15 PM CT2:15 PM ET18:15 GMT20:15 19:15 7:15 PM 21:15 KSA4:15 AM AET23:45 IST1:45 PM VEN22:15 UAE2:15 AM SST2:15 AM 1:15 11:15 AM MST1:15 PM EST14:15 ET13:15 15:15 14:15
Barakaldo v Trival Valderas
Nuevo Lasesarre
1st Round
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 AM 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 14:30
Oviedo v Amorebieta
Carlos Tartiere
1st Round
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 AM 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 14:30
Gimnàstic v Atletico Baleares
Nou Estadi
1st Round
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 AM 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 14:30
Racing Club de Ferrol v Atletico Astorga
A Malata
1st Round
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 AM 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 14:30
Huesca v Toledo
El Alcoraz
1st Round
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 AM 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 14:30
Alcoyano v Pena Deportiva
El Collao
1st Round
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 AM 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 14:30
Cornella v Jaén
Nou Municipal de Cornella
1st Round
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 AM 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 14:30
Gimnastica de Torrelavega v Lealtad
El Malecon
1st Round
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 AM 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 14:30
Real Aviles v Marino de Luanco
Nuevo Roman Suarez Puerta
1st Round
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 AM 2:00 12:00 PM MST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 15:00
Hércules v Eldense
José Rico Pérez
1st Round
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 AM 2:00 12:00 PM MST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 15:00
Cartagena v UCAM Murcia
Cartagonova
1st Round
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 AM 2:00 12:00 PM MST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 15:00
Marbella v Linense
Municipal de Marbella
1st Round
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 AM 2:00 12:00 PM MST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 15:00
San Roque v Cádiz
Ciudad de Lepe
1st Round
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 AM 2:00 12:00 PM MST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 15:00
La Hoya v Villanovense
Francisco Artes Carrasco

@STATS_Football

© Copyright 2014 by STATS LLC. Any Commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.