Washington Mystics

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Elena Delle Donne411427492930313182347
Tayler Hill411015411518722811309
Ivory Latta46513303381833013
Kristi Toliver4116122944719715304
Tierra Ruffin-Pratt4878281316013010535
Emma Meesseman495123033042113523
Tianna Hawkins46810243327210305
Natasha Cloud47981922251112202
Shatori Walker-Kimbrough21735331210002
Jennie Simms1302220021000
Krystal Thomas4414100000181314
Asia Taylor2701000041000
Team Totals 4 - 112 268 77 84 30 91 144 69 27 11 47


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Elena Delle Donne 4 28.5 .551 .967 .231 2.0 4.5 0.5 0.8 1.0 1.75 2.3 21.5
Tayler Hill 4 27.5 .366 .833 .318 0.0 2.0 2.8 0.8 0.0 2.25 2.5 13.0
Ivory Latta 4 16.3 .433 1.000 .444 0.5 0.8 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.75 0.5 9.3
Kristi Toliver 4 29.0 .414 1.000 .368 0.5 1.8 3.8 0.8 0.0 1.00 0.5 8.8
Tierra Ruffin-Pratt 4 21.8 .286 .813 .000 2.8 7.5 2.5 1.3 0.8 1.25 2.8 7.3
Emma Meesseman 4 23.8 .400 1.000 .000 1.3 5.3 3.3 1.3 0.5 0.75 2.3 6.8
Tianna Hawkins 4 17.0 .417 1.000 .286 1.5 5.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.25 3.0 6.3
Natasha Cloud 4 19.8 .421 1.000 .400 0.5 2.8 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.50 1.8 5.0
Shatori Walker-Kimbrough 2 8.5 .600 1.000 .500 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 1.0 5.0
Jennie Simms 1 3.0 .000 1.000 - 2.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 2.0
Krystal Thomas 4 10.3 .400 - - 2.0 4.5 0.3 0.8 0.3 1.00 2.5 2.0
Asia Taylor 2 3.5 .000 - - 1.0 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 4 - .418 .917 .330 12.0 36.0 17.3 6.8 2.8 11.0 18.5 82.8
Last updated May 25, 2:04 AM ET