Washington Mystics

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Tayler Hill4132184728358211515219
Emma Meesseman41191940111535246337
Bria Hartley411815374551517165010
Stefanie Dolson4102142841002172127
Tierra Ruffin-Pratt2385125101232303
Kia Vaughn47713283300153155
Kahleah Copper4101102569011705012
Natasha Cloud24921081002107004
Tianna Hawkins4448141223152107
Zoi Dimitrakou21113001211001
Ally Malott33518230361104
Team Totals 4 - 106 252 72 102 20 56 140 55 22 11 72


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Tayler Hill 4 33.0 .383 .800 .381 0.5 3.8 3.8 0.5 0.3 2.25 1.8 18.0
Emma Meesseman 4 29.8 .475 .733 .600 1.8 6.0 1.5 0.8 0.8 1.75 2.5 13.0
Bria Hartley 4 29.5 .405 .800 .333 1.0 4.3 4.0 1.3 0.0 2.50 3.8 9.8
Stefanie Dolson 4 25.5 .500 .400 .000 1.5 4.3 0.5 0.3 0.5 1.75 2.0 8.0
Tierra Ruffin-Pratt 2 19.0 .417 .500 .500 0.0 1.5 1.0 1.5 0.0 1.50 3.0 8.0
Kia Vaughn 4 19.3 .464 1.000 - 1.8 3.8 0.8 0.3 1.3 1.25 1.3 7.3
Kahleah Copper 4 25.3 .400 .667 .000 0.8 4.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.00 3.0 6.5
Natasha Cloud 2 24.5 .200 .800 .000 1.0 5.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 2.00 4.0 6.0
Tianna Hawkins 4 11.0 .571 .500 .667 1.0 3.8 0.5 0.3 0.0 1.75 3.0 4.8
Zoi Dimitrakou 2 5.5 .333 - .500 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.50 1.5 1.5
Ally Malott 3 11.7 .125 .667 .000 0.0 2.0 0.3 0.3 0.0 1.33 0.7 1.3
Team Totals 4 - .421 .706 .357 8.8 35.0 13.8 5.5 2.8 17.3 22.0 76.0
Last updated May 26, 1:16 AM ET