Chicago Sky

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Elena Delle Donne413330671315617287086
Jamierra Faulkner5122233957368286115
Cappie Pondexter511620531314161211616
Courtney Vandersloot2507176703418214
Jessica Breland5991938101100332377
Tamera Young51281637111501385025
Allie Quigley5971844561104113312
Erika de Souza510813278900305235
Cheyenne Parker5577183400170314
Imani Boyette21111240060002
Clarissa Dos Santos544410120083113
Betnijah Laney536211440140102
Team Totals 5 - 160 362 81 98 11 44 192 90 27 28 73


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Elena Delle Donne 4 33.3 .448 .867 .353 1.3 7.0 1.8 0.0 2.0 1.50 3.3 19.8
Jamierra Faulkner 5 24.4 .590 .714 .500 0.0 1.6 5.6 1.2 0.2 3.00 2.4 10.8
Cappie Pondexter 5 23.2 .377 .929 .167 0.2 2.4 2.2 1.2 0.2 1.20 1.6 10.8
Courtney Vandersloot 2 25.0 .412 .857 .000 0.0 2.0 9.0 1.0 0.5 2.00 3.0 10.0
Jessica Breland 5 19.8 .500 .909 - 2.4 6.6 0.4 0.6 1.4 1.40 2.6 9.6
Tamera Young 5 25.6 .432 .733 .000 2.4 7.6 1.0 0.0 0.4 1.00 1.8 8.6
Allie Quigley 5 19.4 .409 .833 .100 0.0 0.8 2.2 0.6 0.6 2.40 1.2 8.4
Erika de Souza 5 21.6 .481 .889 - 2.6 6.0 1.0 0.4 0.6 1.00 3.4 6.8
Cheyenne Parker 5 11.4 .389 .750 - 1.0 3.4 0.0 0.6 0.2 0.80 1.6 3.4
Imani Boyette 2 5.5 1.000 .500 - 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 2.5 2.0
Clarissa Dos Santos 5 8.8 .400 .500 - 0.6 1.6 0.6 0.2 0.2 0.60 1.2 1.8
Betnijah Laney 5 7.2 .182 1.000 .000 0.2 0.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.40 0.8 1.6
Team Totals 5 - .442 .827 .250 10.8 38.4 18.0 5.4 5.6 14.2 21.4 82.4
Last updated May 29, 1:16 AM ET