Chicago Sky

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Cappie Pondexter5179277721272718417214
Allie Quigley26411233351392102
Tamera Young517127731523512221310213
Stefanie Dolson5144244889383063109
Courtney Vandersloot12246002226102
Jessica Breland5143184724384163718
Kahleah Copper558102691015122206
Cheyenne Parker569518121502211354
Imani Boyette5825173401262146
Amber Harris32035000250010
Keisha Hampton333111001823011
Makayla Epps41703000001100
Team Totals 5 - 135 354 73 95 22 68 188 83 32 32 77


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Cappie Pondexter 5 35.8 .351 .778 .286 1.2 3.6 8.2 1.4 0.4 2.80 3.4 15.4
Allie Quigley 2 32.0 .478 1.000 .385 0.5 4.5 1.0 0.5 0.0 1.00 3.0 15.0
Tamera Young 5 34.2 .370 .652 .417 0.6 4.4 2.6 2.0 0.4 2.60 3.4 14.8
Stefanie Dolson 5 28.8 .500 .889 .375 2.0 6.0 1.2 0.6 2.0 1.80 3.8 11.8
Courtney Vandersloot 1 22.0 .667 - 1.000 0.0 2.0 6.0 1.0 0.0 2.00 1.0 10.0
Jessica Breland 5 28.6 .383 .500 .375 2.0 8.2 1.2 0.6 1.4 3.60 2.2 8.2
Kahleah Copper 5 11.6 .385 .900 .200 0.2 2.4 0.4 0.4 0.0 1.20 2.2 6.0
Cheyenne Parker 5 13.8 .278 .800 .000 2.0 4.2 0.2 0.6 1.0 0.80 0.8 4.4
Imani Boyette 5 16.4 .294 .750 .000 1.8 5.2 0.4 0.2 0.8 1.20 2.4 2.6
Amber Harris 3 6.7 .600 - .000 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.00 0.3 2.0
Keisha Hampton 3 11.0 .091 - .125 0.0 0.7 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.33 1.0 1.0
Makayla Epps 4 4.3 .000 - - 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.00 0.8 0.0
Team Totals 5 - .381 .768 .324 10.0 37.6 16.6 6.4 6.4 15.0 21.0 73.0
Last updated May 27, 1:46 AM ET