Sochi 2014

Ski Jumping

LH Team

Monday, February 17Monday, February 17Monday, February 17Monday, February 17Monday, February 17Monday, 17 FebruaryMonday, February 17Monday, February 17February 18日 TuesdayMonday, February 17 - 11:5712:5701:572:57 pm ET2:57 p.m.7:57 p.m.20:5720h5704:5723:57Official
RankAthleteCountryJump 1Jump 2Points
WANK / KRAUS / WELLINGER / FREUND GER519.0522.11041.1
HAYBOECK / MORGENSTERN / DIETHART / SCHLIERENZAUER AUT516.5521.91038.4
SHIMIZU / TAKEUCHI / ITO / KASAI JPN507.5517.41024.9
4KOT / ZYLA / ZIOBRO / STOCH POL489.2522.61011.8
5TEPES / KRANJEC / DAMJAN / PREVC SLO488.2507.4995.6
6BARDAL / FANNEMEL / JACOBSEN / VELTA NOR486.0504.7990.7
7JANDA / HAJEK / KOUDELKA / MATURA CZE476.0491.8967.8
8KOIVURANTA / MAEAETTAE / MUOTKA / AHONEN FIN461.5481.3942.8